"Разминка" утро

Другие турниры в соревновании: Суперлига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЦулин Максим124829ч119б115ч028б13.010791254 +6--
2RUSЧебаков Мирон124330б123ч031б127ч13.010581245 +2--
3RUSЛитвак Лев123831ч042б135ч129б13.010291235 -3--
4Суходолов Максим120432б125ч123б113ч03.010821221 +17--
5RUSПивнев Никита119833ч124б½50ч117б½3.010811220 +22--
6RUSТаразанова Ксения119434б055ч130б137ч13.010211199 +5--
7RUSГоловёнкина Мария118835ч127б118ч039б13.010331199 +11--
8RUSПушилин Максим118836б134ч141б115б14.010391261 +73--
9RUSПешков Артем117637ч128б039ч034б01.010241067 -109--
10RUSЧебатков Артемий117338б040ч132б141ч13.010171184 +11--
11RUSПопова Валерия115539ч044б046ч052б11.010031046 -109--
12Глазкин Геннадий109940б138ч149б118ч14.010181193 +94--
13RUSПетрушева Натали114342ч131б128ч14б14.010761241 +98--
14RUSГарганеев Максим113943б141ч034б149ч13.010061156 +17--
15Емельяненко Семён111744ч139б11б18ч03.011121175 +58--
16RUSНаместников Владислав110445б149ч036б138ч13.010071132 +28--
17Литвинов Владимир110646ч150б½24ч15ч½3.010921162 +56--
18RUSКолганов Егор105347б151ч17б112б03.010721119 +66--
19Воробьев Илья109448ч11ч038б035б12.010691086 -8--
20Каюмов Дмитрий109149б043ч147б153ч13.010001122 +31--
21Артеменко Артем108550ч046б137ч036б½1.510071029 -56--
22RUSКазаков Марк108551б045ч153б040ч12.010021057 -28--
23Обласов Борислав108052ч12б14ч044б13.011121150 +70--
24RUSЛожников Платон117053б15ч½17б050ч12.510761171 +1--
25Шингирей Иван105754ч14б044ч042б01.010511000 -57--
26Карташов Артем105555б047ч048б145ч12.010001036 -19--
27Яловегин Иван105456ч17ч051б12б02.011081070 +16--
28Родин Глеб105257б19ч113б01ч02.011421080 +28--
29Хецова Ксения10521б048ч155б13ч02.011221073 +21--
30RUSРыжкова Олеся10492ч052б16ч046б01.011091007 -42--
31RUSМоисеева Маргарита10483б113ч02ч054б12.011561082 +34--
32Красный Георгий10464ч054б110ч055б01.010941002 -44--
33RUSШапоренко Диана10465б053ч056б101.010661021 -25--
34Федоров Арсен10206ч18б014ч09ч12.011741069 +49--
35Викторов Марк10167б056ч13б019ч01.011301000 -16--
36Сычёв Даниил10158ч058б116ч021ч½1.510941011 -4--
37Ветошкин Максим10149б057ч121б16б02.011141046 +32--
38Щербаков Степан101110ч112б019ч116б02.011181045 +34--
39RUSДоровко Ярослав101011б115ч09б17ч02.011591057 +47--
40Вильке Валерий100912ч010б052ч122б01.010891000 -9--
41RUSБородина Виктория100358ч114б18ч010б02.011251041 +38--
42RUSАксанова Полина100013б03ч057б125ч12.011101034 +34--
43Богдан Артем100014ч020б054ч056б11.010581000--
44Ганай Леонид100015б011ч125б123ч02.011021034 +34--
45RUSГасымова Лейла100016ч022б058ч126б01.010611000--
46Герасимов Роман100017б021ч011б130ч12.010991032 +32--
47Егоров Александр100018ч026б120ч048б12.010501016 +16--
48Кожемякин Евгений100019б029б026ч047ч00.010501000--
49Козлова Екатерина100020ч116б112ч014б02.011081035 +35--
50Конышев Никита100021б117ч½5б024б01.511401014 +14--
51Кузнецов Александр100022ч118б027ч001.010641000--
52Максиков Иван100023б030ч040б011ч00.010731000--
53RUSФоминых Сергей100024ч033б122ч120б02.010981031 +31--
54Черных Антон100025б032ч043б131ч01.010381000--
55Чурсина София100026ч16б029ч032ч12.010871028 +28--
56Шойков Арам100027б035б033ч043ч00.010291000--
57Шукуржонов Эркинжон100028ч037б042ч0+1.010221000--
58Фирсов Лев100041б036ч045б000.010061000--