Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУ для всех желающих Вторая Лига (ОРР 0-1200) 15 апреля 2018г.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7ОчкиМестоRнов
1RUSЗадорожный Егор123227ч126б117ч010б111б14ч15б16.011286 +54
2Царегородцев Александр129531ч112б15ч015б18ч½18б16ч15.521318 +23
3Воронин Сергей108219б132ч19б014ч118б½17ч14б15.531201 +119
4RUSТарнашинский Евгений110923б122ч16б111ч15б11б03ч05.041189 +80
5RUSФилимонов Дмитрий108639б114ч12б116ч14ч07б11ч05.051221 +135
6Стафеев Савелий112320ч110б14ч024б19б18ч12б05.061208 +85
7RUSТер-Мкртчян Артем113124ч115б18ч025б117б15ч014б15.071211 +80
8Хачатрян Арман127018б121ч17б117ч½2б½6б012ч½4.581249 -21
9RUSВоробей Степан102815ч027б13ч126б16ч010б½18ч14.591137 +109
10Андреев Тимофей109830б16ч028б11ч016б19ч½17б14.5101165 +67
11RUSСавельев Иван103328б119ч134б14б01ч025ч113б½4.5111120 +87
12Езекян Шалико106233б12ч014б019ч123б121ч18б½4.5121159 +97
13Попельнюхов Тимур110014б039ч131б118ч035ч124б111ч½4.5131135 +35
14RUSГидаспов Александр116913ч15б012ч13б015ч130б17ч04.0141164 -5
15Бычкова Виктория11789б17ч032б12ч014б033ч125б14.0151162 -16
16Балановский Александр123422б028ч123б15б010ч031б124ч14.0161173 -61
17Смоляр Екатерина104436ч129ч11б18б½7ч03б010ч03.5171089 +45
18Маркман Захар11228ч020б138ч113б13ч½2ч09б03.5181118 -4
19Змеев Михаил10913ч011б036ч112б020ч½34б130ч13.5191070 -21
20Богданов Кирилл10026б018ч030б½32ч119б½22ч½29б13.5201040 +38
21RUSБлизнюк Анна102325ч18б024ч027б131ч112б023ч½3.5211052 +29
22Горелов Федор102116ч14б025ч034б124ч020б½35ч13.5221043 +22
23Евраев Артем10644ч037б116ч038б112ч026ч+21б½3.5231041 -23
24Фиш Михаил10007б030ч121б16ч022б113ч016б03.0241031 +31
25Терехова Екатерина104621б034ч122б17ч026ч111б015ч03.0251030 -16
26Дейнеко Артем110629б11ч033б19ч025б023б-31ч13.0261081 -25
27RUSЯшин Артем10731б09ч029б121ч030б037ч133б13.0271035 -38
28Чурбанов Антон100011ч016б010ч0033б039ч136б12.0281000
29Гроссман Ярослав100426ч017б027ч039ч137б135б120ч03.0291000 -4
30Коротков Иван112410ч024б020ч½36б127ч114ч019б02.5301033 -91
31Мишин Анатолий10252б036б113ч033ч121б016ч026б02.0311000 -25
32Мусатов Платон100003б015ч020б034ч1001.0321000
33Тамурка Тимур100012ч035б126ч031б028ч115б027ч02.0331000
34Гордеев Мирон100038б125б011ч022ч032б019ч039б12.0341000
35RUSМухин Кирилл1052033ч039б137ч113б029ч022б02.0351000 -52
36Мельникова Эмили106817б031ч019б030ч0038б128ч01.0361000 -68
37Ашуров Тимур1017023ч0035б029ч027б038ч½0.5371000 -17
38Зенин Федор104134ч0018б023ч039б036ч037б½0.5381000 -41
39Юрокин Марк10005ч013б035ч029б038ч128б034ч01.0391000