Полуфинал г. Оренбурга среди мальчиков и девочек 2009 г.р. и моложе (второй)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Акчурин Тимур138937б120ч019ч049б138ч051б141ч132б145ч126б06.011091275 -114
2Тютиков Михаил136338ч119б½73ч14б15ч031б112ч19б017ч13б06.512241352 -11
3RUSПряхина Виктория133140б122ч116б111ч16б05б026ч117б14ч02ч17.012551381 +503
4Либкинд Елисей133341ч121б113ч02ч033б135б131ч124б13б16ч07.012111355 +22
5RUSМельник Марк132642б124ч118б112ч½2б13ч16б113ч19б½11ч08.012611434 +108
6Полестинер Леонид132343ч123б117ч113б13ч19б½5ч011б½16ч14б18.012561429 +106
7RUSБорзунов Павел131444б126ч035б128ч122б116ч032б145б111ч038б17.011501309 -5
8Никифоров Матвей128845ч125б038ч119б124ч040б049ч155б165ч027б16.010991219 -69
9RUSКонстантинов Матвей129246б128ч120б125ч112б16ч½11б02ч15ч½13б07.012421361 +69
10Комлев Илья129847ч129б125ч027б131ч073б140ч038б032ч046б04.011031124 -174
11Висягин Тимофей128948б130ч126б13б040ч117б19ч16ч½7б15б18.512251424 +135
12Жуков Алексей127649ч131б165ч15б½9ч019б12б052ч113б018ч16.511881297 +21
13Артемьев Максим126350б133ч14б16ч025б124б116ч15б012ч19ч18.012311393 +130
14Белов Георгий125551ч036ч140б053б173ч049б046ч058ч169б148ч04.010311066 -189--
15Чернецкий Тихон125452б165ч042б072ч135б-050б136ч128б132ч05.010701208 -46
16Фомиченко Артем124253ч135б13ч030б165ч17б113б040ч16б006.011751279 +37
17Марченков Кирилл123654б174ч16б033ч144б111ч042б13ч02б040ч05.011621190 -46
18Купцов Тимофей123255ч151б15ч031б041ч½36б060ч154б147ч112б05.510981172 -60
19Полкунов Семен122156б12ч½1б18ч029б112ч073б122ч124б031ч16.511981282 +61
20Горященко Тимофей120157ч11б19ч040б042ч053б138ч046б173ч145б16.010991184 -17
21Ясаков Егор119258б14ч044б048ч060б154ч051б149ч053б155ч15.010481079 -113
22Маньшин Артем119059ч13б041ч142б17ч038б145ч019б054ч049б15.011171131 -59
23Хисматулин Вячеслав118560б16ч048б144ч045б052ч053б169ч142б133ч16.010661151 -34
24Филиппов Матвей117961ч15б045ч163б18б113ч047б14ч019ч165б06.011521220 +41
25Котельникова Диана117962б18ч110б19б013ч042ч044б133ч048б154ч16.011421211 +32
26RUSТришкина Евгения117763ч17б111ч065б046ч+44ч13б042ч140б11ч17.011541260 +83
27Курносов Святослав117465б054ч150б110ч047б055ч058б144ч149б18ч05.010741095 -79
28Ачкасов Максим116066ч19б047ч17б055ч145ч048б165б015ч063б15.010981111 -49
29Ольховик Анна115768б110ч072б½60ч119ч041б065ч043б071ч144б14.510701057 -100
30Волков Илья115069ч111б049ч116ч048б147ч054б063б½43ч060б03.510701000 -150--
31Илюсизова Даяна114270б112ч074б118ч110б12ч04б047ч½52б119б05.511771199 +57
32Мартынов Георгий11430064б+51б163ч165б17ч01ч010б115б16.011591254 +111
33Зайцева Софья113371ч113б051ч117б04ч037б163ч125б138ч023б05.011391138 +5
34Латыпов Давид112500000000000.0--
35Хусаинова Камилла111872б116ч07ч054б115ч+4ч055б-0003.011631110 -8--
36Смирнов Игорь111373ч½14б063ч043б171ч118ч152б015б060ч147б½5.010841090 -23
37Гачковский Андрей10901ч073б058ч155б056ч+33ч059б148ч051б142ч04.010641000 -90--
38Янбеков Амир10872б056ч18б050ч11б122ч020б110ч133б17ч06.012211247 +160
39Кирюшин Лев108000000000000.0--
40Гинтер Егор10683ч055б114ч120ч111б08ч110б116б026ч017б16.012321254 +186
41Дроздов Никита10684б058ч122б056ч118б½29ч11б073ч055б152ч15.511311143 +75
42Рогозин Степан10645ч059б115ч122ч020б125б117ч026б023ч037б15.011841158 +94
43Асланян Карина10606б060ч½52б036ч074б+63б071ч129ч130б173б15.510751074 +14
44Лукаш Александр10497ч061б121ч123б117ч026б025ч027б063ч½29ч03.511611047 -2
45Басов Александр10488б062ч124б069ч123ч128б122б17ч01б020ч05.011911154 +106
46Чернецкий Архип10409ч063б059ч170б+26б-014б120ч057б110ч15.011361126 +86
47Менухов Матвей103710б068ч128б074ч127ч130б124ч031б½18б036ч½5.011451121 +84
48Лапшинов Данила103611ч066б123ч021б130ч058б128ч037б125ч014б15.011501126 +90
49Манучарян Лео103212б070ч130б01ч066б114ч18б021б127ч022ч04.011911090 +58
50Бикташев Тимур103013ч069б127ч038б058ч071б115ч053ч062б057б13.010781000 -30--
51Дурманов Филипп102014б118ч033б032ч068б11ч021ч062б137ч069б14.011431051 +31
52Самарцев Алексей100515ч071б½43ч173б072ч123б136ч112б031ч041б04.511101056 +51
53Асланян Елена100416б072ч062б114ч069б120ч023ч050б121ч059б14.011111024 +20
54Огневой Данил100117ч027б061ч+35ч070б121б130ч118ч022б125б05.011471085 +84
55Петухова Арина100018б040ч068б137ч128б027б135ч+8ч041ч021б04.011391007 +7
56Бабичев Иван100019ч038б066ч141б037б-000001.010931000--
57Бикбов Вадим100020б0069ч071б061ч168ч½72б160б046ч050ч02.510301000--
58Варавин Вячеслав100021ч041б037б062ч150б148ч027ч014б072ч½71б13.510851000--
59Гизатуллин Марат100022б042ч046б068ч062б170ч137ч071б061ч153ч03.010391000--
60Гумеров Амир100023ч043б½71ч129б021ч072б118б057ч136б030ч14.511091055 +55
61Ибрагимова Самира100024б044ч054б-057б062ч070б+66б+59б002.010291000--
62Кочелаев Егор100025ч045б053ч058б059ч061б166б151ч050ч172б03.010281000--
63Кривенкова Маргарита100026б046ч136б124ч032б043ч133б030ч½44б½28ч04.011201036 +36
64Лысенко Егор10000032ч-00000000.01143--
65Моспанов Михаил100027ч115б112б026ч116б032ч029б128ч18б124ч17.012051275 +275
66Падеров Виктор100028б048ч056б0+49ч069б062ч061ч-001.010331000--
67Парунин Макар100000000000000.0--
68Проскурин Никита100029ч047б055ч059б151ч057б½69ч-0001.510311000--
69Рябоконев Егор100030б050ч057б145б053ч066ч168б+23б014ч051ч03.010691000--
70Сироткин Роман100031ч049б0+46ч-54ч059б061ч-0001.010361000--
71Сукач Тихон100033б052ч½60б057ч136б050ч043б059ч129б058ч02.510501000--
72Халиков Рамиль100035ч053б129ч½15б052б060ч057ч0+58б½62ч14.010601000--
73Шамордина Виктория100036б½37ч12б052ч114б110ч019ч041б120б043ч04.511671093 +93
74Яковлева Александра1000+17б031ч047б043ч-000001.011191000--