Детский кубок по быстрым шахматам 6 турнир

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНазаров Марат152320б112ч16б½4ч08б½19ч114б15.0712911506 -17--
2RUSЛебедева Ульяна147221ч111б17ч½9б½13ч15б13ч05.0513381485 +13--
3RUSРычихин Владислав146722б114ч18б110ч07ч19б12б16.0113241516 +49--
4RUSВолчков Иван144623ч113б19ч01б115ч110б½5ч15.5213111480 +34--
5RUSДмитриев Рудольф142924б116ч110б018ч114б12ч04б04.01212711396 -33--
6RUSАлександрова Елизавета141725ч115б11ч½7б019ч111б110ч04.51012781410 -7--
7RUSМалашенко Артем139026б118ч12б½6ч13б016ч019б14.5912731392 +2--
8RUSКрылова Мария135927ч117б13ч016б½1ч½33б115ч15.0612311382 +23--
9RUSСоколов Сергей135928б138ч14б12ч½10б13ч016б15.5412731428 +69--
10RUSЛебедев Матвей132129ч139б15ч13б19ч04ч½6б15.5313211425 +104--
11RUSДудкин Алексей130630б12ч022б028ч124б16ч038б14.01911531268 -38--
12RUSКовалевский Георгий127831ч11б021ч119б016ч027б133ч14.01611481246 -32--
13RUSПатракеев Панкрат127532б14ч026б120ч12б022ч123б15.0811821311 +36--
14RUSФурсей Максим123733ч13б023ч122б15ч029б11ч04.01312291257 +20--
15RUSБодрин Михаил121534б16ч037б138ч14б039ч18б04.01512111238 +23--
16RUSСмирнов Матвей120835ч15б027ч18ч½12б17б19ч04.51112611283 +75--
17Отурин Даниил118736б18ч038б034ч139б035ч122б14.02011061173 -14--
18RUSСергейчик Мирон116537ч17б033ч15б023ч032б129ч14.01811241169 +4--
19RUSТимошкин Евгений115338б028ч134б112ч16б01б07ч03.02212471168 +15--
20Павлов Дмитрий11461ч029б139ч113б033ч023б028ч13.02311401106 -40--
21RUSКочеткова Алина11372б030ч112б036ч10002.03311881150 +13--
22RUSБаталов Айдамир11313ч031б111ч114ч038б113б017ч03.02112101141 +10--
23RUSТоропынин Тимофей10524б032ч114б037ч118б120ч113ч04.01411811147 +95--
24Зозуля Кирилл10485ч033б031ч127б111ч034б½32ч02.53011241022 -26--
25RUSСмирнов Артем10406б034ч030б139ч035б038ч0+2.03711121000 -40--
26RUSТкачук Алексей10307ч035б113ч029б034ч036б131ч02.03511121000 -30--
27RUSАккуратов Иван10148б036ч116б024ч037б112ч035б13.02811281041 +27--
28Анисимов Матвей10009ч019б035ч111б029ч0+20б02.03211611000--
29Анисимов Тимофей100010б020ч032б126ч128б114ч018б03.02611281038 +38--
30Арутюнян Спартак100011ч021б025ч033б031ч0000.03910971000--
31Голубев Павел100012б022ч024б032ч030б137ч126б13.02910701007 +7--
32RUSЗакиров Кирилл100013ч023б029ч031б136б118ч024б13.02710771011 +11--
33RUSЗолин Михаил100014б024ч118б030ч120б18ч012б03.02511761061 +61--
34RUSКапошко Евгений112215ч025б119ч017б026б124ч½39б02.53111151058 -64--
35Лобачев Евгений100016б026ч028б0+25ч117б027ч02.03610801000--
36Маланин Виталий100017ч027б0+21б032ч026ч037б01.03810611000--
37Мамедрзаев Максим100018б0+15ч023б027ч031б036ч12.03410741000--
38RUSПопов Дмитрий100019ч19б017ч115б022ч025б111ч03.02411991073 +73--
39RUSСаитбакиева Карина1132+10ч020б025б117ч115б034ч14.01711721151 +19--