3 Этап Кубка Мэра Города Томска по шахматам. Группа С. Подгруппа 2.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСомов Савелий103721б120ч014б138б126ч023ч136б04.0910031047 +10
2RUSХрустев Мирон103522ч025б115ч120б013ч131б117ч15.0610001104 +69
4Кужевский Егор102023б122ч016б136ч015б126б021ч03.02110001000 -20--
5Антонова Алиса100024ч028б117ч013б025б½16ч127б13.52010001000--
6Афанасьев Егор100025б127ч132ч137б129б020ч022ч04.01110191041 +41
8RUSБаранов Артём100026ч030б119ч121б017ч014б028ч13.02410001000--
9Болтовский Андрей100027б031ч033б039ч134б115ч025б02.03110001000--
10Боцман Маргарита100028ч124б021ч032б122ч019б113ч14.01710191041 +41
11RUSБрызгалов Назар100029б034ч123б025ч024б032ч135б13.02510191000--
12Буньков Ростислав100030ч126б031ч122б138ч021б137ч15.0510031092 +92
13Вилюд Елизавета100031б129ч027б½5ч12б025ч110б03.51810051003 +3--
14Горкальцев Лев100033ч137б01ч019б131ч08ч123б14.01610051033 +33
15Горкальцев Леонид100034б136ч02б033ч14ч09б131ч03.02310081000--
16Заврин Артём100035ч138б04ч031б030ч15б039ч02.02910051000--
17RUSЗенков Александр100036б039ч15б123ч08б124ч12б04.01210051033 +33
19RUSКулбаева Нурайым100037ч033б18б014ч035б110ч030б02.03010001000--
20RUSМартюшев Матвей100039б11б137ч02ч123б16б129ч16.0310101156 +156
21RUSМартюшев Тимофей10001ч035б110б18ч136б012ч04б14.01310081035 +35
22Мельников Александр10002б14б138ч012ч010б127ч16б15.0710101097 +97
23RUSМихайлов Дмитрий10004ч032б111ч117б120ч01б014ч03.02210271000--
24RUSМуталибов Даниил10005б110ч129б027ч011ч117б032б14.01510191041 +41
25Орлова Анастасия10006ч02ч034б111б15ч½13б09ч13.51910051003 +3--
26RUSПильщиков Григорий10008б112ч136б129ч01б14ч138б16.0110111157 +157
27Полков Дмитрий10009ч16б013ч½24б137ч022б05ч02.52810001000--
28Рогозин Илья100010б05ч035б034ч032ч030б18б01.03610191000--
29RUSСоколов Владимир100011ч113б124ч126б16ч137б120б06.0210001150 +150
30Такмаков Евгений100012б08ч039б½35ч½16б028ч019ч12.03210001000--
31Таха Андре100013ч09б112б016ч114б12ч015б14.01410051033 +33
32Ращинская Диана113538ч023ч06б010ч028б111б024ч01.03510031000 -135--
33Унутов Тукей100014б019ч09ч115б039б0034ч12.02710001000--
34Холопенко Михаил100015ч011б025ч028б19ч0033б01.03410001000--
35Чернышов Михаил100016б021ч028ч130б½19ч039б½11ч02.03310001000--
36RUSЧернышов Ян100017ч115б126ч04б121ч138б½1ч15.5410111127 +127
37RUSЮрченко Денис100019б114ч120б16ч027б129ч012б04.01010001030 +30
38Сыроватко София101832б116ч122б11ч012б136ч½26ч04.5810251080 +62
39Лукин Савелий100020ч017б030ч½9б033ч135ч½16б13.02610001000--