Первенство г. Рыбинска по шахматам среди мальчиков 2010 г.р. и моложе

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЩеглов Глеб127024б121ч112б16ч13б12ч½27б15ч07б17.510821314 +44
2RUSГазимагомедов Ражаб129025ч127б132ч13б15ч½1б½7ч14ч16б18.010791349 +59
3RUSКудрявцев Иван107126б122ч142б12ч01ч032б119ч127б15б17.010681216 +145
4RUSСавушкин Артем100027ч043б128ч131б011б137ч141ч12б036б05.010411058 +58
5RUSМарочкин Владислав101828б131ч146б112ч12б½7ч036б11б13ч06.510891184 +166
6RUSЗолотков Тихон116529ч137б139ч11б027ч034б131ч133б12ч06.010711188 +23
7RUSКлючников Егор115830б132ч036б137ч131ч15б12б038ч11ч06.010701184 +26
8RUSНовиков Мартин100031ч026б111ч132б141ч039б138ч-004.010021061 +61--
9Буршилов Леонид100032б028ч-023ч-000000.010001000--
10Барышников Владислав100033ч139б029ч026б136б022ч134ч040б137ч04.010041000--
11Глущенко Артем100034б136ч½8б039б14ч042ч018б044б129ч½4.010001000--
12Евланов Александр100035ч141б11ч05б032ч024б043ч-002.010411000--
13Егоров Дмитрий100036б030ч035ч025б+28б126ч040б016ч143б14.010001000--
14Жернаков Яромир100037ч029б025ч128б134ч035б½44ч130б032ч03.510041000--
15Журавлев Максим100038б142ч030б034ч033ч016б020ч128б044ч13.010001000--
16Зернов Степан100039ч033б026ч045б140ч015ч117б013б023ч13.010001000--
17Князев Кирилл100040б146ч031б038ч026ч043б116ч139б035ч03.010011000--
18Копейкин Никита100041ч034б045ч140б135ч½38б011ч129б133ч15.510001060 +60
19Кротов Антон100042б038ч140б130ч146б127ч03б036ч045б15.010121039 +39
20RUSКрутин Тимофей100043ч035б½41ч044ч045б028ч015б023б046ч11.510001000--
21Кузьмин Марк100044б11б033ч½35б½38ч040ч142б131б½30ч½5.010311051 +51
22Кузьмин Матвей100045ч13б037ч043б139ч010б023ч146б124ч04.010121000--
23Лесечко Арсений100046б040ч038б09б+43ч045ч022б020ч116б02.010001000--
24Миронов Дмитрий10001ч045б143ч141б037б012ч146б134ч022б15.010341053 +53
25Морев Денис10002б044ч014б013ч-000000.010731000--
26Новиков Илья10003ч08ч016б110ч017б113б135ч141б039ч04.010081000--
27RUSНовиков Павел10334б12ч044б142ч16б119б11ч03ч038б16.010881159 +126
28Пакин Егор10005ч09б+4б014ч013ч020б145б015ч140ч14.010021000--
29Панкратов Алексей10006б014ч110б146ч042б½44б133ч018ч011б½4.010181000--
30Панкратьев Григорий10007ч013б115ч119б044ч½33б039ч114ч121б½5.010181043 +43
31Перфильев Степан10138б15б017ч14ч17б046ч16б021ч½42б04.510381030 +17
32Преображенский Александр10009ч17б12б08ч012б13ч037б043ч114б15.010621072 +72
33Преображенский Лев100010б016ч121б½36ч015б130ч129б16ч018б04.510181013 +13--
34Романов Иван100011ч018ч1015б114б16ч010б124б141ч16.010211133 +133
35Садовников Савва100012б020ч½13б121ч½18б½14ч½26б045ч017б14.010001000--
36Самойлов Дамир100013ч111б½7ч033б110ч141б15ч019б14ч16.510201134 +134
37Сарычев Руслан103614б16ч022б17б024ч14б032ч142ч010б15.010361065 +29
38Селезнев Владислав100015ч019б023ч117б121б118ч18б+7б027ч05.010211016 +16--
39Сивков Егор100016б110ч16б011ч022б18ч030б017ч126б15.010181043 +43
40Сидоров Артем100017ч023б119ч018ч016б121б013ч110ч028б03.010001000--
41Смирнов Владимир100018б112ч020б124ч18б136ч04б026ч134б05.010001030 +30--
42Сулейманов Эльмир100019ч115б13ч027б029ч½11б121ч037б131ч15.510171073 +73
43Угарин Ярослав100020б14ч024б022ч023б117ч012б+32б013ч03.010001000--
44Фазлиев Максим100021ч025б127ч020б130б½29ч014б011ч015б02.510041000--
45Харисов Владислав100022б024ч018б016ч020ч123б128ч135б119ч04.010001000--
46Юрков Александр100023ч117б15ч029б119ч031б024ч022ч020б03.010031000--