Зональное первенство области среди школ "Белая Ладья" - 2018

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБыков Антоний156152б164ч125б061ч149б15ч015б04.011421473 -88--
2RUSКонев Михаил146053ч065б½26ч½60б150ч06б014ч02.011001295 -165--
3Кирьяков Антон134054б066ч127б062ч½68б07ч013б01.511221147 -193--
4RUSФёдорова Валентина147955ч167б128ч163б151ч18б016ч16.010991473 -6--
5RUSАбрарова Римма126217ч161б149б025ч121ч11б129б05.012661338 +76--
6RUSМоскалев Кирилл105518б060ч150ч026б022б02ч130ч13.012181105 +50--
7RUSМоногорова Василиса121619ч162б168б127ч123ч03б131б16.011601316 +100--
8RUSВенчакова Анна121320б163ч151ч028б124б14ч132ч16.011281299 +86--
9RUSЗдержиков Николай125137ч156б129ч115б152ч149ч021б½5.511841322 +71--
10RUSЯсницкий Петр112238б157ч030б014ч053б050б022ч½1.511431011 -111--
11RUSБайтлюв Алсабир115939ч058б½31ч½13б054ч168ч½23б13.511291142 -17--
12RUSФефелова Екатерина111440б159ч032б116ч155б151б024ч15.010801182 +68--
13Савин Илья113623ч½35б154ч111ч127б½66б13ч16.011361285 +149--
14RUSНовиков Святослав105322б034ч153б110б126ч065ч12б15.011731202 +149--
15Веденеев Никита100021ч033б152ч½9ч025б064б11ч13.512211096 +96--
16Пряничникова Анастасия100024б036ч155б012б028ч167ч04б02.011221000--
17Белов Роман10005б052ч041б064б033ч069б045ч11.010641000--
18RUSАхмеев Максим11256ч153б142ч½65ч134б170ч146б16.510371255 +130--
19RUSФомин Ярослав10167б054ч143б166б135ч171б147ч16.010651194 +178--
20Саулина Полина10008ч055б044ч067ч036б072ч048б00.010491000--
21RUSКлименко Юрий140315б125ч156б149ч05б029ч09ч½3.512041335 -68--
22Ульянов Егор132914ч126б057ч150б06ч130б110б½4.511241290 -39--
23RUSМыцик Илья116713б½27ч058б168ч17б131ч111ч04.511731231 +64--
24Хусаинова Камилла106716ч128б159ч151б08ч032б012б03.011131063 -4--
25RUSМазитов Риналь115241ч121б01ч15б015ч156ч149б04.012481227 +75--
26Сакипов Тимур109842б122ч12б½6ч114б157б150ч05.511911262 +164--
27Воякин Иван119343ч123б13ч17б013ч½58ч168б15.511891311 +118--
28Зайцева Софья106644б124ч04б08ч016б059б051ч12.011661023 -43--
29RUSВаулин Артем125169б149ч09б056ч161б121б15ч15.012231314 +63--
30Жуков Тимофей110170ч150б010ч157б060ч122ч06б03.011431092 -9--
31Жуков Алексей118871б168ч111б½58ч162б123б07ч04.511541231 +43--
32Шамордина Виктория100072ч151б012ч059б063ч124ч18б03.011131031 +31--
33RUSДвухрядкин Владислав109749б015ч069б145ч117б161ч041б14.010711110 +13--
34Сизов Дмитрий112450ч014б070ч046б118ч060б042ч01.010851000 -124--
35Тарасов Иван100068б013ч071б147ч½19б062ч043б½2.010731000--
36Нижельская Снежана100051ч016б072ч148б020ч163б044ч02.010411000--
37Ермошкин Владислав10389б045ч+61б069ч156б152б164ч15.010891129 +91--
38Семкин Ярослав100010ч046б160ч070б157ч053ч165б14.010491058 +58--
39Коробов Никита100011б147ч½62б071ч158б054б166ч14.511131119 +119--
40Ишина Анастасия100012ч048б063ч072б159ч½55ч067б01.510521000--
41Умарбаев Валерий100025б069ч017ч152б064ч045б133ч02.010481000--
42Аксенов Герман100026ч070б118б½53ч165б046ч134б14.510611095 +95--
43RUSСорокин Владимир114127б071ч119ч054б066ч147б135ч½3.510431086 -55--
44Кузнецова Ульяна100028ч072б120б155ч067б048ч036б13.010281000--
45Гадельшин Амин100061ч-37б-64ч-33б069ч041ч017б00.010381000--
46Туктамышев Азат100060б038ч065б034ч070б042б018ч00.010441000--
47Юлушев Наиль100062ч039б½66ч135б½71ч043ч019б02.010531000--
48Юлушева Наиля100063б140ч167б036ч172б144б120ч16.010061153 +153--
49RUSШухман Анна136133ч129б15ч121б11ч09б125ч16.012821451 +90--
50RUSСизов Арсений135834б130ч16б122ч12б110ч126б17.011841459 +101--
51Субханкулова Алина128436б132ч18б124ч14б012ч128б05.011341294 +10--
52Меркушин Александр10861ч017б115б½41ч19б037ч069б13.511211091 +5--
53Манучарян Манук10812б118ч014ч042б010ч138б070ч02.011091001 -80--
54Скуридин Константин10953ч119б013б043ч111б039ч071б13.011131073 -22--
55RUSШайлина Диана10924б020ч116ч144б112ч040б172ч15.010851169 +77--
56RUSМельник Марк115164б19ч021ч029б037ч025б061б½1.511761044 -107--
57Сергеев Андрей108165ч110б122б030ч138б126ч060ч15.011011181 +100--
58Смолевский Александр132066б111ч½23ч031б039ч127б062б02.511321188 -132--
59Мамыкина Юлиана111667ч012б124б032ч140б½28ч163ч14.510411132 +16--
60RUSКотельников Клим105746ч16б038б12ч030б034ч157б03.011171053 -4--
61RUSХудяков Иван113445б+5ч037ч11б029ч033б156ч½3.511941139 +5--
62RUSАбрамов Егор121647б17ч039ч13б½31ч035б158ч14.511521238 +22--
63Батищева Дарья100048ч08б040б14ч032б036ч159б02.011151000--
64Цой Александра100056ч01б045б+17ч141б115ч037б03.011071000--
65Чебачев Вилен100057б02ч½46ч118б042ч114б038ч02.511031000--
66Богатов Артем100058ч03б047б019ч043б013ч039б00.011361000--
67Саратова Мария103959б14ч048ч120б144ч116б140ч16.010851206 +167--
68Дербисова Альбина100035ч131б07ч023б03ч111б½27ч02.511801035 +35--
69Столповских Илья100029ч041б133ч037б045б117ч152ч03.010671007 +7--
70Люлькин Иван100030б042ч034б138ч046ч118б053б13.010621005 +5--
71Макеев Александр100031ч043б035ч039б047б119ч054ч01.010631000--
72Попова Вера100032б044ч036б040ч048ч020б155б01.010131000--