Первенство г. Оренбурга среди школ "Белая Ладья" - 2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7ОчкиМестоRнов
1RUSЗдержиков Николай105444б½25ч149ч153б132б121ч036б15.51250 +196
2RUSЯсницкий Петр105045ч126б051б054ч133ч122б037ч14.01121 +71
3RUSБайтлюв Алсабир107746б127ч150ч055б134б123ч+38б05.01159 +82
4RUSФефелова Екатерина103447ч148б½52б056ч135ч124б039ч14.51113 +79
5Сергеев Андрей107114б118ч022б010ч126б040б058ч13.01081 +10
6RUSМельник Марк124213ч017б½21ч09б025ч142ч057б12.51151 -91
7Смолевский Александр129615ч119б123ч112б127ч041ч159б16.01320 +24
8Мамыкина Юлиана112416б020ч124б011ч048б143б160ч14.01116 -8
9Меркушин Александр100925б044ч031б½6ч117б057ч153ч13.51086 +77
10Манучарян Манук106926ч045б128ч15б018ч058б154б03.01082 +13
11RUSШайлина Диана104948ч147б030ч08б120ч060б156б14.01092 +43
12Скуридин Константин100027б046ч129б17ч019б059ч155ч14.01095 +95
13RUSПорожняк Александра10276б142ч153б144ч057б131б161ч16.01209 +182
14Абдрыков Руслан10605ч040б054ч045б058ч128ч062б01.01000 -60
15Саранцев Кирилл10007б041ч055б046ч059б129б063ч01.01000
16Илюсизова Даяна11428ч143б156ч147б½60ч130ч064б15.51212 +70
17RUSКлименко Юрий152142б06ч½36б125б½9ч144ч021б03.01401 -120
18Ульянов Егор139340ч15б137ч026ч½10б145б122ч04.51329 -64
19RUSМыцик Илья106741б17ч038б127б012ч146ч123б+5.01167 +100
20Хусаинова Камилла111843ч08б039ч048ч111б147б124ч03.01067 -51
21RUSШухман Анна128831б+32ч06б142ч149ч11б117ч16.01359 +71
22RUSСизов Арсений125728ч133б15ч140б151б12ч118б17.01355 +98
23Рожков Александр100029б034ч07б041ч-50ч-3б-19ч-0.01000
24Субханкулова Алина108830ч135б18ч143б152б14ч120б17.01282 +194
25Черномырдин Игорь11579ч11б032б017ч½6б061ч144б02.51103 -54
26RUSПетров Александр127810б12ч133ч½18б½5ч162б145ч16.01320 +42
27RUSЛитвинов Никита111712ч13б034б019ч17б163ч146б15.01191 +74
28Хамбудов Искандер106122б037ч110б058ч140ч114б151ч15.01153 +92
29Богданов Рамазан107723ч138б012ч059б141б015ч150б03.01039 -38
30Свешникова Мария107624б039ч111б160ч143ч116б152ч05.01164 +88
31RUSПрокудин Ян103121ч-36б09ч½57б142б013ч049б01.51000 -31
32RUSВаулин Артем110536ч121б125ч149б½1ч053б142б15.51251 +146
33Жуков Тимофей100037б122ч026б½51ч½2б054ч140ч14.01100 +100
34Жуков Алексей107638ч123б127ч150б03ч055б141б15.01188 +112
35Шамордина Виктория100039б024ч048б152ч04б056ч043ч12.01000
36RUSМазитов Риналь121732б031ч117ч061б144б½49ч01ч02.51152 -65
37Сакипов Тимур107233ч028б018б162ч145ч151б12б04.01097 +25
38Воякин Иван113734б029ч119ч063б146б150ч13ч15.01193 +56
39Зайцева Софья113235ч130б020б164ч147ч052б04б03.01067 -65
40Сукач Лев100018б014ч162б122ч028б05ч133б03.01030 +30
41RUSФуфаев Вячеслав121419ч015б163ч123б+29ч17б034ч04.01164 -50
42RUSМатусевич Анастасия104817ч113б061ч121б031ч16б132ч04.01134 +86
43Сидорова Виолетта100020б116ч064б124ч030б08ч035б02.01000
44RUSЖеланов Семен13031ч½9б157ч113б136ч½17б125ч16.01359 +56
45Петров Денис10002б010ч058б114ч137б018ч026б02.01000
46Оминский Андрей11313ч012б059ч115б138ч019б027ч02.01000 -131
47RUSЛяпина Мария11794б011ч160б116ч½39б120ч048б14.51177 -2
48Черномырдина Анна100011б04ч½35ч020б08ч064б047ч00.51000
49RUSАбрарова Римма129461б153ч11б032ч½21б036б131ч14.51260 -34
50RUSМоногорова Василиса110663б155ч13б134ч123б+38б029ч16.01216 +110
51RUSМоскалев Кирилл100062ч154б12ч133б½22ч037ч028б03.51055 +55
52RUSВенчакова Анна108464ч156б14ч135б124ч039ч130б16.01212 +128
53Химич Дмитрий101157ч149б013ч01ч061б132ч09б02.01000 -11
54Косилов Илья129258б151ч014б12б062ч½33б010ч13.51179 -113
55RUSНекрасов Тимофей115259ч150б015ч13ч063б134ч012б03.01058 -94
56Гулак София100060б152ч016б04б064ч135б111ч03.01000
57Корецкий Иван100053б061ч044б031ч013ч09б06ч00.01000
58Щеглов Владимир100054ч062б045ч028б014б010ч05б00.01000
59Пахомов Александр100055б063ч046б029ч015ч012б07ч00.01000
60Прусс Дарья100056ч064б047ч030б016б011ч08б00.01000
61Воронцов Михаил100049ч057б142б036ч053ч025б013б01.01000
62Кирюхин Максим100051б058ч140ч037б054б½26ч014ч12.51000
63Воскресенский Иван100050ч059б141б038ч055ч027б015б12.01000
64Борисова Дарья100052б060ч143ч039б056б048ч116ч02.01000