Полуфинал первенства г. Оренбурга среди мальчиков и девочек 2011 г.р. и моложе

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Комлев Илья134327ч127б115б115ч18ч18б016б016ч½18ч118б17.5610541298 -45
2Федотов Роман125828б128ч116ч016б½11б111ч½6б16ч1006.01410711261 +3
3Шепелевич Егор120129ч129б118б½18ч039ч139б18б18ч116ч016б06.5910421171 -30
4Ачкасов Егор117030б130ч011ч011б124б124ч½44б044ч16ч16б16.51010481163 -7
5Власенков Ярослав115531ч131б119б119ч19ч19б113б113ч110ч010б08.0410611257 +102
6Янбеков Амир113632б132ч121ч121б110б010ч½2ч02б04б04ч04.52611111087 -49
7Илюсизов Тимур112734ч134б122б122ч113ч013б025ч125б19б19ч18.0510391235 +108
8Курносов Святослав112535б135ч124ч124б11б01ч13ч03б023ч023б16.01311141174 +49
9Денисов Иван110037ч137б125б125ч15б05ч022ч122б17ч07б06.01510601128 +28
10Глоба Иван109638б138ч126ч126б16ч16б½18б118ч15б15ч19.5110641341 +245
11Мурашко Илья109239ч½39б14б14ч02ч02б½30б130ч147б147ч17.0810861205 +113
12Шалаев Арсений1090000027б127ч151б151ч121ч121б16.01810101232 +142--
13Хомяков Вячеслав107840б140ч144ч144б17б17ч15ч05б053б153ч18.0310561240 +162
14Дурманов Филипп106041ч141б147б147ч116ч016б034б134ч044ч044б05.02310111020 -40--
15Латыпов Давид106042б142ч11ч01б025б025ч040ч140б122б122ч16.01710721125 +65
16Николаев Лев105543ч143б12б12ч½14б114ч11ч11б½3б13ч19.0211721383 +328
17Авинов Иван103144б044ч040ч140б126б126ч035ч135б025б125ч½5.52210001037 +6--
18RUSАкулова Варвара103045ч145б13ч½3б123б123ч110ч010б01б01ч05.52011311134 +104
19Илюсизов Алмаз103046б146ч15ч05б031б131ч147ч147б034ч034б½5.52110311061 +31
20Семенченко Ермолай103047ч047б041б141ч134б034ч045ч145б150б050ч04.03410001000 -30--
21Ярускин Роман103048б148ч16б06ч044ч044б046ч146б112б012ч04.03110451000 -30--
22Черников Алексей101749ч149б17ч07б045б145ч19б09ч015ч015б04.02910571000 -17--
23Афанасьев Юрий101650б150ч030ч130б118ч018б053ч153б18б18ч06.01610311089 +73
24Евдокимов Григорий101251ч151б18б08ч04ч04б½39б139ч135б135ч16.51210591138 +126
25Молоствов Иван100152б152ч19ч09б015ч115б17б07ч017ч017б½4.52710641023 +22
26Амерзянов Егор100053ч153б110б010ч017ч017б100003.03810421020 +20--
27Баканин Владимир10001б01ч00012ч012б048ч048б0++2.04511441000--
28Балицкий Михаил10002ч02б043б043ч150ч050б052б052ч045ч045б01.04910521000--
29Бисембаева Амина10003б03ч0000000000.05012011000--
30Болотников Виталий10004ч04б123б023ч043ч143б111ч011б039б039ч03.03910561000--
31Борзунов Дмитрий10005б05ч046ч146б119ч019б049б149ч0003.04010461000--
32Есиков Роман10006ч06б048б148ч½47ч047б00052б052ч01.54810341000--
33Ипатов Арсений100000000000000.051--
34Каканов Семен10007б07ч049ч+49б+20ч120б114ч014б119б119ч½6.51110491070 +70
35Копылов Лев10008ч08б051б151ч052ч152б117б017ч124ч024б04.03010341000--
36Краснобаштов Максим100000000000000.052--
37Кудаев Тимур10009б09ч052ч052б153б053ч043ч043б138б138ч14.03510201000--
38Кучерова Рената100010ч010б053б053ч151ч051б½50б050ч137ч037б02.54410191000--
39Ли Роман100011б½11ч050ч150б13б03ч024ч024б030ч130б14.52810611019 +19
40Мачалов Кирьян100013ч013б017б017ч048ч148б115б015ч043б143ч14.03210341000--
41Местяшов Егор100014б014ч020ч020б046б-46ч-42б-42ч-000.05310231000--
42Миронов Руслан100015ч015б045б045ч049б049ч041ч+41б+46б046ч02.04710121000--
43Рогожнева Александра100016б016ч028ч128б030б030ч037б137ч040ч040б02.04610111000--
44Семьянинов Виктор100017ч117б113б013ч021б121ч14ч14б014б114ч17.0710741179 +179
45Тыщенко Глеб100018б018ч042ч142б122ч022б020б020ч028б128ч14.03710151000--
46Чернов Александр100019ч019б031б031ч041ч+41б+21б021ч042ч142б14.03610121000--
47Чернов Иван100020б120ч114ч014б032б132ч119б019ч111ч011б05.02410421035 +35
48Чернова Александра100021ч021б032ч032б½40б040ч027б127ч151ч051б½3.04310061000--
49Шатов Тимофей100022б022ч034б-34ч-42ч142б131ч031б1003.04210041002 +2--
50Шопин Даниил100023ч023б139б039ч028б128ч138ч138б020ч120б16.01910091067 +67
51Юлусова Ева100024б024ч035ч035б138б138ч½12ч012б048б148ч½4.03310201000--
52Ягоферов Алмаз100025ч025б037б137ч035б035ч028ч128б132ч132б15.02510001000--
53Ясаков Савелий100026б026ч038ч138б037ч137б123б023ч013ч013б03.04110191000--