Кубок Воркуты по блицу 6 этап - Группа Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Корепов Владимир125917б113ч02б19ч16б126ч½10ч04б015ч121б014б16.5911571236 -23--
2RUSПопов Вадим124418ч½5б11ч016б17ч121б126ч012б110ч14б½3б07.0511761270 +26--
3RUSФеоктистова Арина122119б115ч017б112ч18б018б121ч013б17ч110б12ч18.0311161269 +48--
4RUSОщепков Тимофей119120ч110б024ч113б121ч014б16ч½1ч126б12ч½5ч07.0611591252 +61--
5RUSРахимов Ильтан117521б02ч022б125ч116б115ч18б110б018ч126ч14б18.0411431296 +121--
6RUSЛищук Руслан113922ч114б113ч126б01ч012б14б½9ч08б17ч½21ч17.0711541239 +100--
7Старцев Данил111923б121ч027б115ч02б031ч116б114ч13б06б½26ч05.51611511144 +25--
8Якуба Петр110624ч116б126ч014б13ч110б05ч018б06ч030б127ч16.01111171146 +40--
9RUSОбухов Владислав110432ч126б030ч11б024ч113б118ч½6б121б011ч110ч06.51011281181 +77--
10RUSОсташева Анастасия109225б14ч115б121ч126б18ч11б15ч12б03ч09б19.0111941388 +296--
11RUSЛатыпова Екатерина108626ч024б028ч118б025ч020б130ч127б131ч19б015б05.02010721042 -44--
12RUSЛосев Александр107927б025ч123б13б030ч16ч015б12ч014б017ч020б15.01810961064 -15--
13RUSГлущенко Арина107428ч11б16б04ч017б19ч025б13ч016б114ч031б16.01411061133 +59--
14Якуба Прохор107229б16ч031б18ч019б14ч017б17б012ч113б11ч06.01510931120 +48--
15Купряшин Филипп106330ч13б110ч07б118ч05б012ч025ч11б024б111ч16.01311071131 +68--
16Кузьмин Денис105331б18ч029б12ч05ч023б17ч030б113ч018б128ч½5.51710711069 +16--
17RUSАхметов Рамир10491ч028б13ч027б113ч024б114ч029б130ч012б118ч05.01910861050 +1--
18RUSЕсипенко Виталий10492б½27ч121б011ч115б13ч09б½8ч15б016ч017б16.01211511166 +117--
19Альбекова Диана10043ч030б032ч129б114ч025б024ч131б020ч127б022ч15.02410511014 +10--
20Боков Арсен10004б029ч025б028ч131б011ч032б123ч119б022б112ч04.02810401000--
21RUSВедерников Александр13945ч17б118ч110б04б12ч03б126б19ч11ч16б08.0211721369 -25--
22Голота Дмитрий10006б031ч05ч032б127ч130б029б028ч023б120ч019б03.03010461000--
23Даниличев Константин10007ч032б112ч030б029ч116ч027б020б022ч028б025ч13.03110471000--
24RUSДаниличева Мария10008б011ч14б031ч19б017ч019б032ч125б115ч029ч04.02710621000--
25Даниличева Оксана108110ч012б020ч15б011б119ч113ч015б024ч032ч123б04.02610521000 -81--
26Дигашев Булат130011б19ч18б16ч110ч01б½2б121ч04ч05б07б16.5811741259 -41--
27Жабко Макар117112ч118б07ч017ч022б028б123ч111ч032б119ч18б05.02310451028 -143--
28RUSОсташева Милена100013б017ч011б020б032ч127ч031б022б129ч123ч116б½4.52510391000--
29Равлюк Александр100014ч020б116ч019ч023б032б122ч117ч028б031ч024б14.02910161000--
30Равлюк Михаил101915б019ч19б023ч112б022ч111б016ч017б18ч032б15.02210491016 -3--
31Фертиков Алексей100016ч022б114ч024б020ч17б028ч119ч111б029б113ч05.02110371004 +4--
32Шилягин Андрей10009б023ч019б022ч028б029ч020ч024б027ч025б030ч00.03210341000--