Городские соревнования "Белая ладья", г.Владивосток. 2 полуфинал.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБотвенкин Давид10570½1100101105.511931161 +104--
2RUSАфанасьев Сергей1124011001101106.011661182 +58--
3RUSНеделько Роман10510110111½1107.511301232 +181--
4RUSГармаш Елизавета120811½100111118.510651255 +47--
5RUSКалимуллин Давид147911111011+1110.011471503 +24--
6RUSПяткин Арсений14791111011111110.011551509 +30--
7RUSСеливерстов Роман14381111111101110.010951458 +20--
8RUSДолженко Александра1109011100111017.010741166 +57--
9Петров Андрей1238½0110011½005.011771169 -69--
10RUSАбруцевич Владимир138600110011+117.011561306 -80--
11RUSЛавшонок Фёдор1336001010101116.011041211 -125--
12RUSКукла Варвара1290001101111118.010571259 -31--
13Дёмин Тимофей1027000000101002.011961000 -27--
14Малашков Данил1072000100001002.011711000 -72--
15Садовников Артём1015000010½00½02.011341000 -15--
16RUSМихайлюк Варвара1082½00100111015.510761077 -5--
17Демко Анастасия1000000000101002.010841000--
18RUSБессонов Александр1017100010101116.011761164 +147--
19RUSСордонов Евгений1290000100111116.011721235 -55--
20RUSСлепченко Кирилл10501011111111110.011301381 +331--
21Сылка Иван1000000000½00000.511351000--
22RUSКарнаухов Евгений14181111101111110.011601469 +51--
23RUSКомиссаров Никита1353101100111107.011451296 -57--
24RUSМаковникова Виктория11251111111111111.010721407 +282--
25RUSЕфимов Семен12831011111111110.011731432 +149--
26RUSЕфимов Артём131301111111+1110.011641424 +111--
27Манжос Дмитрий1126001101½00115.511241119 -7--
28Ефимова Ева1000110110111119.010841281 +281--
29RUSКравцов Дмитрий1000000½0½½00½02.011351000--
30Кобызький Михаил1059000000001102.011931000 -59--
31Человечкин Егор1000000100000001.011771000--
32Хлыстун Анастасия1000000000001001.010841000--
33RUSВолодарский Владимир1161100100010104.011841087 -74--
34Нгуен Ян1113100110011106.011671181 +68--
35Мишустин Константин1192½01101110106.511181187 -5--
36RUSТерещенко Ева1015000010011104.010821000 -15--
37Кривенко Алина1000000000000000.010841000--
38Чернышук Григорий101600½000001113.511971032 +16--
39Готовец Вадим10000--000-10-12.011101000--
40RUSШевченко Дмитрий1001010101111118.011351255 +254--
41Трейбушев Иван1000000100010+03.011951000--
42Полонский Игорь1057001100000013.011931011 -46--
43Емцева Варвара1212000½010½0002.011161000 -212--
44Емцева Вероника1090010110010116.010751107 +17--
45Поблоцкий Максим1064100101011016.011291143 +79--
46RUSПашко Семён1092100101011016.011691177 +85--
47RUSКоваль Максим1098101100011005.011901138 +40--
48Ковалёва Анастасия1000000010011104.010841000--