Городские соревнования "Белая ладья". 1 полуфинал.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСабодаш Александр1222010101½01½117.012761310 +88--
2RUSТихоновецкий Андрей123301111110011+9.011161276 +43--
3RUSГилёв Макар1120010110½101016.510631095 -25--
4RUSЗахарова Полина10420111110111109.010161196 +154--
5RUSКюль Андрей14851101110110½18.512541464 -21--
6RUSРяднов Алексей100011111111010110.011291356 +356--
7RUSМаслов Глеб110811½11+11½11010.010631277 +169--
8RUSЭйдис Майя1032111½1111011110.510171288 +256--
9Тайбулатова Устина10000000100001002.010201000--
10RUSДардымов Сергей1258000111½010105.512731244 -14--
11RUSБуяков Дмитрий10000011000001003.011291000--
12RUSКапустин Даниил10000001001101004.010731000--
13RUSЕпифанов Антон1605111111111½½111.012441632 +27--
14RUSВласов Владимир13370001100101015.011011118 -219--
15RUSЗуев Дмитрий11501½11111001119.510611273 +123--
16Корсякова Вера100000101001010½4.510201000--
17Хохлов Виталий11030000000010001.012861000 -103--
18Драгунов Николай11590000011001003.011161000 -159--
19Хохлов Марк10300000100001002.010711000 -30--
20Чистякова Виктория10000½1110½001106.010201020 +20--
21Ткаченко Егор135310001110100½5.512651265 -88--
22RUSВолов Алексей10910010111001016.011221119 +28--
23RUSЭм Никита10000010001001104.010731000--
24Лабонина Елизавета10000000011111106.010201020 +20--
25RUSВторов Леонид13130000100010002.012691081 -232--
26Теулович Алексей12460011001001116.011091140 -106--
27RUSЧеревко Илья10751-10111011007.010631155 +80--
28Королёва Ксения10400011101001005.010161000 -40--
29Токарев Артур1000½000100001002.510731000--
30Авдеев Владимир10410011000001003.011261000 -41--
31Новикова Дарья10001011½00001004.510201000--
32Кучерявый Евгений11160001111111108.010631184 +68--
33RUSКучерявый Игорь1457½1½0101110107.012571391 -66--
34RUSМедведев Иван125010101111011+9.011151281 +31--
35Аскерова Айгюн10000010101101005.010201000--
36RUSТарабыкин Гордей12021010111010½06.512781280 +78--
37RUSБатаенков Георгий10941½11110101119.510651275 +181--
38RUSЩербаков Марк111711111111110111.011191418 +301--
39RUSСоколова София11070111101111008.010111130 +23--
40Гиворкян Владлен10000000000000000.012951000--
41Юмжапов Олег10000000000000000.011291000--
42Юшкевич Марк10000000000000000.010731000--
43Пестова Вера10000000000000000.010201000--
44RUSМуравский Михаил1342½11½1111111111.012661538 +196--
45RUSКачанов Руслан11900½0½1110½10½6.012791263 +73--
46RUSАгаева Эльмира11311010101100106.010621063 -68--
47RUSПивовар Екатерина10130011001111107.010181078 +65--
48Сиротян Екатерина1000101½1111111110.510201290 +290--
49RUSЗакиров Кирилл100800101½11110½7.012941283 +275--
50RUSРепин Олег10380111110101119.011261298 +260--
51Симонов Лев10530110111110119.010691250 +197--
52Наумов Елисей1037-0101001-0104.011031027 -10--