Детский шахматный фестиваль "Русская зима" - 2018 (Турнир "ОПЕН")

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМазитов Риналь123223ч114б117ч15б118ч013б½6ч09б138б16.510321217 -15--
2Гнедов Владислав11740040ч127б129ч114б113ч118б15ч17.010201298 +124--
3Свешникова Мария113024б118ч030б½22ч½41б111ч½20б15б½17ч05.010181077 -53
4Хамбудов Искандер111627ч117б023ч119б½38ч029б114ч½22б031ч15.010021061 -55--
5Воякин Иван110628б122ч132б11ч011б138ч017б13ч½2б05.510661137 +31
6Сердюк Илья109329ч120б½41ч½17б031ч122б11б138ч½18ч16.510261162 +69
7Юлушев Наиль10800000000000.0--
8Базарумбетов Алим1068000021ч-00000.01000--
9Дунаев Кирилл105530б128ч½38б½20ч117б035ч½11б11ч012ч15.510351098 +43
10Юлушева Наиля10540000000000.0--
11Манучарян Манук105431ч135б118ч037б15ч03б½9ч030ч½27б15.010321065 +11
12RUSБагрова Анастасия102732б138ч½28б118б014ч041ч135б117ч09б04.510081011 -16--
13Ишмухаметов Вильдан101633ч141б½20ч½38б½19ч11ч½2б023б122ч16.010451127 +111
14Богданов Рамазан101534б11ч036б141ч½12б12ч04б½19ч030б15.010611078 +63
15Брянцев Артемий101435ч042б137ч032б028б021ч0+33б034ч02.010001000 -14--
16Жуков Тимофей10010000000000.0--
17RUSАбрамов Егор100036б14ч11б06ч19ч118б½5ч012б13б16.510841181 +181
18Арстангалеев Жан100037ч13б111б112ч11б117ч½38б½2ч06б06.010791147 +147--
19Газизова Ильвина100038б031ч134б14ч½13б020ч½37б114б135ч05.010161042 +42
20Глухарев Илья100040ч16ч½13б½9б032ч119б½3ч035ч029б14.510331025 +25
21Зарубин Иван100041б032ч031б033ч08б+15б136ч129б123ч04.010091000--
22Ишмухаметов Вадим100042ч½5б035ч13б½37ч16ч030б14ч113б05.010511068 +68
23Казаченко Виктор10001б033ч14б030ч135б036б131ч113ч021б15.010401058 +58
24Каратаев Никита10003ч037б042ч135б036ч027б½34ч+39ч125б14.510141000--
25Корабейников Илья100000039ч½42б133б127ч028б124ч03.510001030 +30--
26Малаева Арина10000000000000.0--
27Маленков Константин10004б034ч033б½2ч039б124ч½25б137ч111ч04.010381000--
28Моспанов Михаил10005ч09б½12ч042б115ч130б041б025ч039б13.510221000--
29Нижельская Снежана10006б036ч039б134ч12б04ч032б121ч020ч03.010431000--
30Никифоров Егор10009ч040б13ч½23б033б128ч122ч011б½14ч04.010281000--
31Никифоров Петр100011б019б021ч136ч16б040ч123б041ч14б04.010291000--
32Осинцев Михаил100012ч021б15ч015ч120б037б029ч042б0+3.010181000--
33Осинцев Петр100013б023б027ч½21б130ч025ч040б115ч141б½4.010031000--
34Попова Мария100014ч027б119ч029б040б039ч024б-+15б13.010041000--
35Сакипов Тимур100015б111ч022б024ч123ч19б½12ч020б119б15.510171073 +73
36Салимов Данил100017ч029б114ч031б024б123ч021б040ч137б03.010021000--
37Сараев Иван100018б024ч115б111ч022б032ч119ч027б036ч14.010081000--
38Сергеев Максим100019ч112б½9ч½13ч½4б15б118ч½6б½1ч05.510721112 +112
39Сидоров Михаил10000029ч025б½27ч034б142ч124б028ч02.510001000--
40Тасваев Роман100020б030ч02б0+34ч131б033ч036б042ч02.010221000--
41Трофименко Артем100021ч113ч½6б½14б½3ч012б028ч131б033ч½4.010311000--
42Чесноков Семен100022б½15ч024б028ч025ч0+39б032ч140б13.510021000--
43Эстерлейн Максим10000000000000.0--