VI Финно-угорский Межрегиональный детский шахматный турнир "Валдо Кече"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПопова Маргарита101117ч028б138б032ч142ч120б024ч03.012911069 +58--
2RUSДанилов Антон100018б029ч139ч031б½45б121ч025б13.511711061 +61--
3Параскивая Евгения100019б047ч141ч033б044б123ч½27б13.510111006 +6--
4Лисецкий Даниил100148ч046б040б030ч143ч022б026ч12.010581000 -1--
5RUSГжибовский Арсений144324ч013б134ч038б½20ч½17б09б13.014241417 -26--
6RUSУстюгов Илья148925б114ч135б139ч121б½18ч010ч½5.013081495 +6--
7RUSУаров Алексей135426ч115б036ч040б022ч148б011б02.011711204 -150--
8RUSКремнева Екатерина127527б116ч137б041ч123б119ч112ч½5.511561322 +47--
9RUSДудко Илья110328ч117б013ч020ч½34б042б15ч02.513821141 +38--
10RUSАхмедов Омар131129б118ч½14б121б035ч½45ч16б½4.513141365 +54--
11RUSАхмедов Мухаммед131146ч148б015ч122ч136б043б17ч15.011671328 +17--
12RUSКуковенко Виктория113247б119ч116б023б137ч044ч18б½4.511761202 +70--
13RUSРешетников Данил132342б15ч09б124ч½17б034ч028б13.513141318 -5--
14RUSНаумов Аркадий127445ч16б010ч025б½18ч035б029ч12.512571217 -57--
15RUSКоролева Валерия116643б17ч111б026ч148б036ч046б14.011881208 +42--
16RUSКаюмова Карина127544ч18б012ч127б119ч137б047ч15.011461294 +19--
17RUSВолков Максим17461б19ч120б034б½13ч15ч138б15.513261730 -16--
18RUSМушкарев Илья16292ч110б½21ч035ч014б16б139ч½4.012881564 -65--
19RUSАппакова Александра10003ч112б023ч137ч016б08б041ч02.011951000--
20RUSТарасенко Ярослав165732ч134б117ч19б½5б½1ч142ч16.012591673 +16--
21RUSДуничев Даниил143531б135ч½18б110ч16ч½2б145б16.012571487 +52--
22RUSПлетяго Константин100030ч136б½48ч011б07б04ч143ч13.511881089 +89--
23RUSДуничева Людмила106833б137ч019б012ч08ч03б½44б12.511471034 -34--
24RUSКалашников Фёдор13975б138ч142б113б½28ч132ч11б16.511451451 +54--
25Ильясов Антон10006ч039б045ч114ч½29б½31б½2ч02.511281000--
26Лепенькин Кирилл10007б040ч043б115б046ч130ч14б03.010841013 +13--
27Салеева Любовь10008ч041б044ч116ч047б133б03ч02.010801000--
28RUSСосикова Арина10009б01ч032ч142б024б038ч013ч01.011531000--
29Тувалев Эмиль100010ч02б031б045ч025ч½39б014б00.511031000--
30Акулин Григорий100022б043ч046б04б040ч026б036ч00.010551000--
31Пальцев Сергей100021ч045б029ч12ч½39б025ч½35б02.011351000--
32Зонов Никита100020б042ч028б01б038ч024б034ч00.012581000--
33Киселёва Ксения100923ч044б147ч13ч141б127ч137б05.010971126 +117--
34RUSШовкань Тарас150738б120ч05б117ч½9ч113б132б15.513581547 +40--
35RUSМасюков Егор137239ч121б½6ч018б110б½14ч131ч15.013251430 +58--
36RUSУрдин Матвей131240б122ч½7б148ч011ч115б130б15.511771356 +44--
37RUSКлейменова Валерия161441ч123б18ч119б112б116ч133ч17.011081636 +22--
38RUSГробушкин Александр123534ч024б01ч15ч½32б128б117ч03.513011254 +19--
39RUSМорозов Артём113535б025ч12б16б031ч129ч118б½4.512131218 +83--
40RUSПроценко Илья107036ч026б14ч17ч130б146б148ч05.011441194 +124--
41Дорофеева Дарья100037б027ч13б18б033ч047ч119б14.011281076 +76--
42RUSДубровский Арсений100013ч032б124ч028ч11б09ч020б02.012131000--
43Виляев Арсений100015ч030б126ч046ч½4б111ч022б02.510681000--
44Афонина Анастасия100016б033ч027б047б03ч012б023ч00.010691000--
45Ледяйкин Михаил100014б031ч125б029б12ч010б021ч02.011461000--
46Макаревский Александр100011б04ч130ч143б½26б040ч015ч02.510781000--
47Бухтинова Аюна100012ч03б033б044ч127ч041б016б01.010591000--
48RUSЛабутин Гиоргий13384б111ч122б136б115ч17ч140б17.011731444 +106--