Stavropol region Cup 8 stage_Blitz

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНечаев Олег232921б110ч18б14ч12б½6ч03ч139б½7ч112б113б19.0217242322 -7--
2RUSРожко Дмитрий230822ч111б17ч13б11ч½15б16ч½12б139ч14б127ч110.0115842324 +16--
3ARMBotoyan, Smbat212023б112ч139б12ч010б18ч11б021ч16б113ч17б19.031000
4RUSБасанко Виктор208624ч113б19ч11б015ч½7б112ч05б114ч12ч06б06.5818192069 -17--
5RUSСучков Вадим206225б114ч½18б028б112ч027ч111б14ч021б038ч120б05.51913681984 -78--
6RUSГригорян Артур206026ч115б022ч113б114ч11б12б½8ч½3ч021б14ч18.0415832075 +15--
7RUSМкртчян Артак193427б116ч12б012ч½18б14ч022б19ч11б039б13ч06.5615611933 -1--
8RUSГетьман Татьяна195328ч120б11ч019б139ч13б015ч16б½12ч027б021ч16.5913351926 -27--
9RUSКолченко Сергей189429б137ч14б014ч021б036ч117б17б024ч120ч½18б16.51313691852 -42--
10RUSАбакарова Амина178630ч11б024ч120б13ч012б026б115ч011б114ч034б16.01613561762 -24--
11RUSМельникова Оксана181131б12ч025б139ч027б½16ч15ч017б110ч015б½19ч16.01713221768 -43--
12RUSСаргсян Анатолий182632ч13б026ч17б½5б110ч14б12ч08б11ч014б06.5717741868 +42--
13RUSЮрченко Николай177633б14ч027б16ч025б120ч028б119ч115б13б01ч06.01513371757 -19--
14RUSЗекеева Наталья174934ч15б½15ч½9б16б021ч031б120ч14б010б112ч17.0515431766 +17--
15RUSГеворкян Геворг106835б16ч114б½18ч14б½2ч08б010б113ч011ч½39б05.51817511148 +80--
16RUSПавлинов Даниил103236ч17б028ч038б122ч½11б023ч124б026ч029ч131б15.52311741046 +14--
17RUSАрутюнян Гарик106437б018ч033б127ч038ч132б19ч011ч034б030б125ч04.03512791062 -2--
18RUSЛинцова Лилия138238ч½17б15ч115б07ч039б027ч023б128ч126б19ч05.52012961347 -35--
19RUSГалич Алексей100039б029ч136б18ч028б126ч121б013б027ч035ч111б05.02512681026 +26--
20RUSСулейманов Эмирлан113508ч037б110ч036б113б139ч014б032ч19б½5ч15.51216401207 +72--
21RUSНикулин Дмитрий10331ч028б030ч132б19ч114б119ч13б05ч16ч08б06.01415811106 +73--
22RUSНиколаев Артемий11162б031ч16б035ч116б½25ч17ч027б038б023ч137б½5.02413801123 +7--
23RUSАкулов Николай10003ч030б½38ч029б126ч033б116б018ч0022б024ч02.53610531000--
24RUSБобряшов Юрий10004б033ч110б036ч035б131ч037б116ч19б034ч023б15.02813311029 +29--
25RUSЧечель Ксения10005ч032б111ч034б113ч022б035ч033б137ч0017б14.02913961030 +30--
26RUSГерасимов Сергей10006б035ч112б037ч123б119б010ч031ч½16б118ч038б15.52113571047 +47--
27RUSГладких Сергей10007ч034б113ч017б111ч½5б018б122ч119б18ч12б06.51115821084 +84--
28RUSИсаев Магомед10318б021ч116б15ч019ч034б113ч035б118б037ч029ч15.02613691063 +32--
29RUSКалашников Влад10009ч019б032ч023ч0035б033ч030б136ч½16б028б01.53711411000--
30RUSХудоконенко Богдан100010б023ч½21б031ч034ч0032б029ч033б117ч036ч01.53811221000--
31RUSКумченко Ксения102611ч022б034ч030б133ч124б114ч026б½35ч032б116ч04.53311971031 +5--
32RUSМорев Ефим130912б025ч029б121ч037б117ч030ч134б120б031ч004.03011761253 -56--
33RUSМурадханов Тимур100013ч024б017ч0031б023ч029б125ч030ч036б035б01.03911011000--
34RUSМурадщелий Раулий100014б027ч031б125ч030б128ч036б132ч017ч124б110ч05.02711791017 +17--
35RUSПечеркин Михаил114715ч026б0022б024ч029ч125б128ч031б119б033ч14.03110241094 -53--
36RUSПономарев Александр100016б0019ч024б120ч09б034ч038ч029б½33ч130б13.53411061000--
37RUSПриходко Алиона167217ч19б020ч026б032ч038б124ч0025б128б122ч½4.52211551592 -80--
38RUSШапоренко Максим100018б½39ч023б116ч017б037ч0036б122ч15б026ч03.53212531006 +6--
39RUSШолохов Вячеслав119919ч138б13ч011б18б018ч120б11ч½2б07ч015ч16.51015381258 +59--