Всероссийские соревнования "Белая Ладья 2017/2018". Муниципальный этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Лагетко Олег100047б0019ч024б15ч034б+42ч02.03511471000--
2Филиппов Михаил100048ч0020б023ч07б135ч043б01.04210091000--
3Цывунин Давид100049б00022б06ч136б144ч02.02210451000--
4Никитина Ольга100050ч0021б125ч18б037ч145б03.02310031001 +1--
5Малинаускас Александр115826ч130б124ч110б01б153ч105.01010521181 +23--
6Латыпов Кирилл100028ч032б122ч09б03б046ч001.04310691000--
7Куришко Иван100027б031ч123б111ч02ч018б002.03610391000--
8Мусанова Карина100029б033ч025б112ч14ч117б003.02410281004 +4--
9RUSЛищук Руслан117146б144ч151б½6ч128ч132б149ч05.5710761193 +22--
10RUSОщепков Тимофей1191042ч038б15ч126ч130б147ч15.0311431223 +32--
11Лосев Александр102018ч143б139ч½7б127б031ч148б15.5810471065 +45--
12Побилевская Дарья100017ч045б040ч08б029б033ч050б11.04410321000--
13Торбин Михаил114434б147ч142б038ч153ч126б019б15.01111331172 +28--
14RUSДжафаров Али110535ч148б½43ч½39б118б127ч020ч04.01710471104 -1--
15Чулков Максим100036б149ч044б151ч046ч028б052б02.03710811000--
16Гонтарь Арина100037ч150б045ч040б017б129ч021ч13.02510321000--
17Альбекова Диана102512б125ч133б150б116ч08ч129б05.01210201055 +30--
18Паровышник Иван101111б023ч131б148б114ч07ч127б04.01810471027 +16--
19Голянчук Захар114338б134ч01б130ч147б0013ч03.02610781133 -10--
20Сергун Виктория100039ч035б12ч131б148ч½014б14.51510291035 +35--
21Талонпойка Таисия100040ч037б½4ч033б050ч0016б00.55010071000--
22Бабушкин Кирилл115144б146ч16б13ч1041б136ч16.0410151189 +38--
23Новоселов Олег100443ч018б07ч02б1051ч035б01.04510711000 -4--
24Насыров Динар100042б005б01ч0038б034ч+1.03811331000--
25Николаева Кира100045ч017б08ч04б0040ч037б00.05110141000--
26RUSВалиуллина Анна11225б038ч147б142ч010б013ч153б14.01911531138 +16--
27RUSГлущенко Арина11997ч139б048ч143б111ч114б118ч16.0510371219 +20--
28Столповский Юрий10806б151ч049б144ч19б015ч146б15.01310891111 +31--
29Веретенникова Екатерина11418ч140б150ч145б012ч116б117ч16.0610121166 +25--
30Бузукин Андрей100005ч0019б034ч+10ч038б01.03911321000--
31Лысенко Артур100007б018ч020ч035б011б051ч00.05210661000--
32Сударев Семён100006ч046б0036ч19ч041б12.02710371000--
33Медведева Светлана100008б117ч021ч137б112б140ч04.02010111022 +22--
34Попов Вадим108313ч019б10030б-1ч-24б-1.04610571086 +3--
35Мухамедьяров Вадим100014б020ч00031ч12б123ч13.02810221013 +13--
36Канев Марк100015ч000032б03ч022б00.04710381000--
37Будняк Вероника100016б021ч½0033ч04б025ч11.54110001000--
38Купряшин Филипп108519ч026б010ч013б042б024ч130ч12.04011341063 -22--
39Владимиров Игорь107120б127ч111б½14ч00002.53310811082 +11--
40Зюзикова Евгения104221б129ч012б116ч145ч025б133б15.01410231068 +26--
41Проценко Вероника1000000044б022ч032ч00.04810751000--
42RUSНиконорова Мелания133824ч110б113ч126б138ч147б11б17.0111001367 +29--
43Гуржий Дмитрий105023б111ч014б½27ч051б048ч02ч12.53410991038 -12--
44Мяндин Матвей107422ч09б015ч028б041ч149б13б13.02910571061 -13--
45Конькова Валерия101925б112ч116б129ч140б150ч14ч17.0210261090 +71--
46Козлов Владислав10139ч022б032ч149ч½15б16б128ч03.52110571021 +8--
47RUSЮрлов Федор11571ч113б026ч0019ч142ч010б02.03011561137 -20--
48Бычковский Илья10002б114ч½27б018ч020б½43б111ч03.03110551000--
49Игнатенко Дмитрий10003ч115б128ч046б½52ч144ч09б14.51610531030 +30--
50Бус Виталия10004б116ч129б017ч021б145б012ч03.03210261000--
51RUSРахимов Ильмир1367028б19ч½15б143ч123б131б15.5910511374 +7--
52RUSСафина Виктория1030000049б0015ч11.04910001028 -2--
53Пыжов Егор1000000013б05б026ч00.05311411000--