ПШС Рига-Молл E

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯвшаев Саймон116323б124ч14б15ч12ч17б16.0112111230 +67--
2RUSБискуп Степан127913б119ч13б19ч11б010ч15.0211591300 +21--
3RUSДейч Максим119844ч138б12ч026б18ч112б15.0311201226 +28--
4RUSВоровицкая Анастасия128850ч121б11ч022б127ч19б15.0411491307 +19--
5RUSНазаров Макар143415ч127б17ч½1б022ч118б14.5511611426 -8--
6RUSСоложенкин Севастьян145926ч114б118ч18б½7ч020б14.5611701450 -9--
7RUSУльянов Никита120941б125ч15б½17ч16б11ч04.5712281242 +33--
8RUSПутинцева Марина128940б130ч110б16ч½3б019ч14.5811561299 +10--
9RUSЮсупов Илья117734ч147б111ч12б021ч14ч04.0911791198 +21--
10RUSШапоренко Артем111512ч139б18ч038б111ч12б04.01011521141 +26--
11RUSБабаев Александр125937б128ч19б024ч110б025ч14.01110831252 -7--
12RUSКузьмин Олег100010б052ч131б130ч117б13ч04.01211091037 +37--
13RUSНежкин Иван11982ч053б114ч119ч032б121б14.01311271207 +9--
14RUSЮсупов Рейналд113454б16ч013б028ч123б124ч14.01411391153 +19--
15RUSЛевчук Кирилл10005б033ч036ч151б143ч127б14.01511041034 +34--
16RUSАвдеев Гордей106242б117ч023б041ч139б129ч14.01610491079 +17--
17RUSАнчикова Ольга127820ч116б122ч½7б012ч026б13.51710971260 -18--
18RUSДунаев Артём128635б131ч16б025ч119б½5ч03.51811781281 -5--
19RUSСорокина Екатерина110153ч12б050ч113б118ч½8б03.51911751122 +21--
20Воронин Владимир104717б049ч128б½31ч130б16ч03.52011531071 +24--
21RUSНазаров Никита124733б14ч037б123ч19б013ч03.02111251228 -19--
22RUSКим Марина120648ч129б117б½4ч05б028ч½3.02211871203 -3--
23RUSШушунова Александра10091ч051б116ч121б014ч044б13.02311031024 +15--
24RUSКовалева Мария104551ч11б039ч111б034ч114б03.02410931052 +7--
25Баринов Владислав102746ч17б029ч118б033ч111б03.02511371043 +16--
26Абрамов Денис10556б048ч132б13ч042б117ч03.02611561068 +13--
27RUSЛукашин Александр110049б15ч040б142ч14б015ч03.02711201101 +1--
28RUSКарлов Василий112045ч111б020ч½14б047ч122б½3.02811081118 -2--
29RUSКлимов Егор1000022ч025б035ч140б116б02.02910681000--
30RUSСофьин Иван106143ч18б041ч112б020ч039б13.03010611061--
31Литовченко Константин100036ч118б012ч020б045ч141б13.03110571008 +8--
32Пивоваров Артем100038ч034б126ч044б113ч048ч+3.03210581000--
33Селезнев Егор106621ч015б138ч050б125б040ч13.03310601065 -1--
34RUSСмагин Павел10009б032ч052б146ч124б042ч13.03410371006 +6--
35RUSВоеводский Вадим104518ч036б045ч129б051ч143б13.03510521046 +1--
36RUSПлисовский Никита100031б035ч115б040ч037б½49ч12.53610101000--
37Ситдиков Ильдар101311ч045б121ч043б036ч½50б12.53710881014 +1--
38RUSМитрополский Фёдор108632б13ч033б110ч0002.03810951087 +1--
39RUSВоеводский Максим100055ч+10ч024б047б116ч030ч02.03910541000--
40RUSРогов Лука10008ч043б127ч036б129ч033б02.04010801000--
41RUSКлименко Полина10067ч046б+30б016б050ч131ч02.04110551000 -6--
42Токранов Даниэл100016ч044б147ч127б026ч034б02.04210381000--
43Михайлов Вячеслав102430б040ч048б137ч115б035ч02.04310201003 -21--
44Шикулов Никита10093б042ч049б132ч052б123ч02.04410351000 -9--
45Борисова Екатерина100028б037ч035б054ч131б052ч12.04510301000--
46Николаева Юлия100025б041ч-53ч134б048ч051ч+2.04610061000--
47Боженко Станислав100052б19ч042б039ч028б054ч12.04710501000--
48Макаров Юрий100022б026б043ч049ч½46б132б-1.54810481000--
49Венгерова Весна100027ч020б044ч048б½53ч136б01.54910261000--
50Шишенин Никита10004б054ч119б033ч041б037ч01.05010791000--
51Васильев Василий100024б023ч054б115ч035б046б-1.05110171000--
52Потемкин Андрей100047ч012б034ч053б144ч045б01.05210021000--
53Катков-Нарижный Кирилл100019б013ч046б052ч049б000.05310601000--
54Новикова Софья100014ч050б051ч045б0047б00.05410271000--
55Данилов Никита103839б-000000.0551000--