ПШС Рига-Молл B

Общая информация

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6ОчкиМестоRнов
1RUSАбросимов Макар123423ч117б18ч17б12ч16б16.011269 +35
2RUSАйзетов Павел103532ч15б122ч13б11б09ч15.021083 +48
3RUSТемиргалиев Ринат115125б111ч119б12ч04б18ч15.031174 +23
4RUSМурашов Даниил104120б127ч16б118б13ч010ч15.041088 +47
5RUSТерещенко Иван109133б12ч040б119ч113ч118б15.051122 +31
6RUSШевцов Демьян118835ч116б14ч011б122ч11ч04.061188
7RUSМедведева Лилия112528б124ч121б11ч010б020ч14.071135 +10
8RUSКабанов Василий103329б134ч11б021ч118ч13б04.081059 +26
9RUSБронников Дмитрий101837б110ч024б115ч112ч12б04.091043 +25
10RUSГордеев Семен110739ч19б118ч032б17ч14б04.0101116 +9
11RUSМухоморов Добрыня109531б13б034ч16ч026б119ч14.0111111 +16
12Званский Григорий102236б121ч028б116ч19б023ч14.0121040 +18
13RUSМолотов Дмитрий108934б036ч126б120ч15б024ч14.0131098 +9
14RUSПоддаева Екатерина100015б119ч030б131ч025б122б14.0141027 +27
15RUSКоролев Артём109014ч039б135ч19б031б121ч14.0151096 +6
16Кондратенков Николай101438б16ч033б112б036ч131ч14.0161037 +23
17RUSТураев Константин103842б11ч031б½27ч119б037ч13.5171050 +12
18RUSБискуп Григорий103626б130ч110б14ч08б05ч03.0181040 +4
19RUSВолынкин Степан105741ч114б13ч05б017ч111б03.0191058 +1
20RUSВасин Георгий10224ч046б129ч113б032ч17б03.0201026 +4
21RUSМихеева Василиса101345ч112б17ч08б035ч115б03.0211018 +5
22RUSКиселев Матвей100043б140ч12б025ч16б014ч03.0221006 +6
23RUSЕгорова Мария10241б031ч043ч145б+37б112б03.0231018 -6
24Котов Иван100047ч17б09ч039б128ч113б03.0241006 +6
25Шикулов Марк10143ч043б138ч122б014ч041б13.0251016 +2
26RUSГаджиев Даниял100018ч047б113ч038б111ч036б13.0261006 +6
27RUSПреображенский Петр100046ч14б032ч017б044ч135б13.0271002 +2
28Юсупов Рамзан10007ч045б112ч040б124б042ч13.0281004 +4
29Ульрих Антон10008ч037ч120б035б038ч132б13.0291002 +2
30RUSТихонов Архип108244б118б014ч036ч033б+34б13.0301062 -20
31Попович Вукашин100011ч023б117ч½14б115ч016б02.5311000
32Алексеев Тимур10072б042ч127б110ч020б029ч02.0321000 -7
33Николаев Михаил10005ч041б116ч034б130ч-43ч-2.0331003 +3
34Баринов Максим100713ч18б011б033ч043б130ч02.0341000 -7
35Федорова Нора10006б044ч115б029ч121б027ч02.0351000
36Бунаков Семен100012ч013б047ч130б116б026ч02.0361000
37Лазарев Серафим10249ч029б046ч141б123ч017б02.0371002 -22
38Елянюшкин Мирон100016ч0025б026ч029б046ч11.0381000
39Цивына Михаил100010б015ч044б124ч042б001.0391000
40Нежкина Анастасия1000022б05ч028ч046б047ч+1.0401000
41Костюков Николай100019б033ч042б137ч045б125ч02.0411000
42RUSСидоров Даниил100017ч032б041ч046б139ч128б02.0421000
43Голентовский Марк100022ч025ч023б047б134ч033б+2.0431000
44Босинзон Беньямин100030ч035б039ч0027б045ч11.0441000
45Федосов Арсений100021б028ч0023ч-41ч044б00.0451000
46Главацкий Денис100027б020ч037б042ч040ч138б01.0461000
47Нечаев Платон100024б026ч036б043ч0040б-0.0471000