Первенство Ивановской области по быстрым шахматам (группа до 11 лет)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБелоручкин Дмитрий115136б120ч112б032ч118ч110б019ч15.010651165 +14--
2RUSПлотников Борис113637ч121б08б½41ч061ч158б127ч14.510421138 +2--
3RUSЗолотов Илья107938б122ч113б036ч120б029ч121б15.010541104 +25--
4RUSВасильев Михаил101739ч123б115ч111б112ч013ч024б15.010481053 +36--
5RUSГусев Кирилл130940б125ч114б110ч113б112б17ч06.011011323 +14--
6RUSКорягина Арина106941ч½69б127ч118б031ч120ч09б14.510551086 +17--
7RUSКоролёв Константин124242б126ч117б112ч021б114ч15б16.010681261 +19--
8RUSВасюгин Григорий119943ч127б½2ч½25б119ч111б112ч05.010651204 +5--
9RUSНовожилова Лада104044б128ч118б½13ч048б117ч06ч03.510791047 +7--
10RUSГулевич Тимофей112545ч131б119ч15б029ч11ч120б16.010971170 +45--
11RUSВикулова Софья108446б130ч121б14ч024б18ч025б04.010511087 +3--
12RUSОсипов Алексей104547ч133б11ч17б14б15ч08б16.011351111 +66--
13RUSКурышин Константин118248б135ч13ч19б15ч04б117ч16.010831213 +31--
14RUSНикитин Кирилл100249ч151б15ч028б158ч17б041ч04.010901027 +25--
15RUSПисаненко Софья101350б159ч14б048ч½41б031ч036б13.510111013--
16RUSМанакина Дарина100051ч041б140ч129б043ч133б123ч15.010141033 +33--
17RUSБеликов Тимофей111852б164ч17ч031б½27ч19б113б04.510871132 +14--
18RUSГасилов Артем111453ч167б19ч½6ч11б041б½28ч15.010481131 +17--
19RUSМеркулова Алиса101454б171ч110б060ч18б035ч11б04.010701034 +20--
20RUSКиселева Мария111155ч11б043ч133б13ч16б110ч05.010651132 +21--
21RUSПтицына Екатерина100056б12ч111ч035б17ч040б13ч04.010811025 +25--
22RUSСухарева Дарья100257ч13б044ч158б040ч069б139ч14.010141015 +13--
23RUSШирокова Александра100058б14ч048б052ч144б136ч116б04.010051011 +11--
24RUSСулейманов Илья100059ч049б151ч167б111ч055б14ч04.010141013 +13--
25RUSХачатрян Хачик110160б15б055ч18ч049б151б111ч15.010851127 +26--
26RUSГавриков Александр100061ч17б058ч055б070ч149ч144б14.010351016 +16--
27RUSСафронов Григорий107762б18ч½6б068ч117б048ч12б03.510751076 -1--
28Рык Мария107263ч19б059б114ч054б167ч118б04.010221072--
29RUSКорнеев Алексей105764б050ч166б116ч110б03б040ч03.010341042 -15--
30Хачатрян Сюзанна104265ч111б060ч059б151ч054б155ч14.010121046 +4--
31RUSХренов Александр103966б110ч064б117ч½6б015б151ч03.510511041 +2--
32Кравченко Дарья103167ч052б163ч11б055ч059б158ч03.010221019 -12--
33Журавлёв Степан103068б112ч071б120ч060б116ч067б14.010221039 +9--
34Калинкин Александр103069ч053б167ч063б056ч166б168ч03.010001014 -16--
35RUSЩербаков Егор101770б113б069ч121ч068б119б064ч14.010321030 +13--
36RUSСкрыльников Андрей10161ч054б170ч13б063ч123б015ч03.010351010 -6--
37Белоножко Александр10102б056ч168б054ч064б052ч159ч02.010241000 -10--
38Большаков Егор10103ч055б041ч057б159ч056б154ч13.010121001 -9--
39Иванов Ярослав10104б058ч052ч050б165б160ч122б03.010031000 -10--
40RUSГаджиева Сафия10075ч057б116б056ч122б121ч029б14.010531024 +17--
41RUSАнисимов Арсений10056б½16ч038б12б115ч118ч½14б15.010491044 +39--
42Пиголкин Глеб10047ч060б053ч169б½67ч070б161ч02.510351000 -4--
43RUSАрхипова Елизавета10008б062ч120б064ч116б068ч060б13.010491000--
44RUSБорисова Полина10009ч061б122б065ч123ч063б126ч03.010061000--
45RUSВашурина Вероника100010б066ч054ч061б057ч½71б170ч12.510181000--
46RUSГруздев Денис100011ч063б057ч170б½69ч061б066ч01.510121000--
47Комаров Владислав100012б068ч056б062ч171б164ч063б02.010111000--
48RUSМакаров Марк100013ч065б123ч115б½9ч027б069ч½3.010451000--
49RUSМихайлов Павел100014б024ч062б166ч125ч026б065ч02.010151000--
50Морозов Ярослав100015ч029б061ч½39ч062б½65б057ч12.010111000--
51RUSНедошивкин Глеб100016б114ч024б071ч130б125ч031б14.010261015 +15--
52RUSПогодина Дарья100017ч032ч039б123б066ч037б071ч12.010241000--
53RUSРатьков Дмитрий100018б034ч042б000000.010491000--
54RUSСенюшкин Степан100019ч036ч045б137б128ч030ч038б02.010231000--
55RUSСмирнов Станислав100020б038ч125б026ч132б124ч030б03.010421000--
56RUSСоболева Антонина100021ч037б047ч140б034б038ч062б12.010081000--
57RUSХренов Михаил100022б040ч046б038ч045б½62ч150б01.510031000--
58RUSШаньгин Евгений100023ч039б126б122ч114б02ч032б14.010261015 +15--
59Аржанов Илья100024б115б028ч030ч038б132ч037б13.010251000--
60Ватлаева Виктория100025ч042ч130б119б033ч039б043ч02.010291000--
61Грачев Семен100026б044ч050б½45ч12б046ч142б13.510201004 +4--
62RUSЗвонарев Матвей100027ч043б049ч047б050ч½57б056ч00.510111000--
63Моравидж Сафия100028б046ч132б034ч136б044ч047ч13.010211000--
64Новогородцев Архип103029ч117б031ч043б037ч147б135б03.010341021 -9--
65Рак Милана100030б048ч0+44б039ч050ч149б13.010091000--
66Рогозин Кирилл100031ч045б129ч049б052б134ч046б13.010181000--
67Соболев Виктор100032б118ч034б124ч042б128б033ч03.010401000--
68Сорокин Андрей100033ч047б137ч127б035ч043б134б14.010231014 +14--
69RUSСуслов Дмитрий100034б16ч035б042ч½46б122ч048б½3.010171000--
70RUSХренов Всеволод100035ч0+36б046ч½26б042ч045б01.510061000--
71Ионов Иван1000+19б033ч051б047ч045ч052б01.010071000--