Детский Кубок по быстрым шахматам 12.11. (2-й турнир)

Общая информация

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7ОчкиМестоRнов
1RUSЯшметов Михаил223926б114ч18б16ч12б14ч13б17.012250 +11
2RUSЯшметов Николай184227ч113б19ч15б11ч010б17ч16.021850 +8
3RUSБучина Полина175328б118ч024б116ч17ч117б11ч05.071741 -12
4RUSВолчков Иван142029ч115б110ч17б011ч11б017ч15.041429 +9
5RUSГорелкина Виктория138930б121ч112б12ч013б16ч018б04.0121378 -11
6RUSАлександрова Елизавета136631ч117б111ч11б015ч15б19ч05.061384 +18
7RUSРычихин Владислав136632б123ч118б14ч13б012ч12б05.031391 +25
8RUSМалашенко Артем132133ч120б11ч017б025ч119б122ч15.0101325 +4
9RUSКошкин Артем133334б125ч12б018ч112б023ч16б15.081348 +15
10Соколов Сергей129835ч122б14б020ч114б12ч012б15.051320 +22
11RUSКовалевский Георгий126436б143ч16б021ч14б024ч113б04.0191266 +2
12RUSБанников Арсений124437ч147б15ч022б19ч17б010ч04.0161254 +10
13RUSКозырева Татьяна123938б12ч025б131ч15ч020б111ч15.0111262 +23
14RUSСмирнов Матвей121739ч11б027ч144б110ч022б015ч14.0141224 +7
15RUSПолищук Елисей120640б14ч026б148ч16б031ч½14б03.5261197 -9
16RUSМанукян Мисак120620ч035б129ч13б017ч037б125ч14.0181205 -1
17RUSЛебедев Матвей116041б16ч028б18ч116б13ч04б04.0131188 +28
18RUSФурсей Максим115342ч13б17ч09б026ч129б15ч15.091199 +46
19Павлов Дмитрий112943б036ч131б034ч128б18ч026б14.0231138 +9
20RUSЛоскуткин Евгений111716б18ч045б110б027ч113ч031б14.0151134 +17
21RUSСизова Дарья110544ч15б047ч111б029ч041б127ч03.0291104 -1
22RUSБодрин Михаил109745б110ч043б112ч048б114ч18б04.0171125 +28
23RUSЛапшин Тимофей109446ч17б044ч033б147ч19б029ч14.0201119 +25
24Зозуля Кирилл105847б037ч13ч046б144ч111б035ч03.0321073 +15
25Громов Никита105348ч19б013ч035б18б042ч116б03.0271065 +12
26Зимушенко Николай10291ч039б115ч037б118б043ч119ч03.0281046 +17
27RUSГолубец Владислав10282б038ч114б043ч120б044ч121б14.0211068 +40
28Парамонова Анастасия10213ч042б117ч041б119ч048б043ч13.0301035 +14
29RUSАлипатов Павел10154б040ч116б045ч121б118ч023б03.0311028 +13
30Яншин Артур10145ч044б046ч039б½41ч038б133ч12.5391011 -3
31RUSТоропынин Тимофей10126б041ч119ч113б046ч115б½20ч03.5251041 +29
32Аккуратов Александр10007ч046б½48ч047б039ч045ч142б12.5361000
33Афонин Максим10008б045ч038б123ч043б036ч030б01.0461000
34Балуков Михаил11809ч048б039ч119б037ч040б141ч02.0411133 -47
35Гвоздев Илья106610б016ч040б125ч045б147ч124б14.0221085 +19
36Громова Арина100011ч019б041ч040б142ч033б144б02.0441000
37Зайцев Владислав109312б024б042ч126ч034б116ч047б02.0421071 -22
38Зверева Мария100013ч027б033ч042б040ч030ч045б00.0481000
39Звонов Иван100014б026ч034б030ч½32б146ч148ч02.5371000
40Кабанов Павел106115ч029б035ч036ч038б134ч046б01.0471016 -45
41Любимов Эрик103017ч031б036б128ч030б121ч034б13.0351028 -2
42Обищенко Алексей109018б028ч037б038ч136б125б032ч02.0451052 -38
43Отурин Даниил130219ч111б022ч027б033ч126б028б02.0401234 -68
44Позывай Павел125621б030ч123б114ч024б027б036ч13.0331214 -42
45Румянцев Владимир100022ч033б120ч029б035ч032б038ч12.0431000
46Смирнов Никита115023б032ч½30б124ч031б039б040ч12.5381108 -42
47RUSСоловьев Иван113324ч112ч021б032ч123б035б037ч13.0341116 -17
48RUSЯкухин Иван100025б034ч132б115б022ч028ч139б14.0241025 +25