Детский Кубок по быстрым шахматам 12.11. (2-й турнир)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯшметов Михаил224026б114ч18б16ч12б14ч13б17.0114252251 +11--
2RUSЯшметов Николай184327ч113б19ч15б11ч010б17ч16.0214141851 +8--
3RUSБучина Полина175428б118ч024б116ч17ч117б11ч05.0713161742 -12--
4RUSВолчков Иван142129ч115б110ч17б011ч11б017ч15.0413641430 +9--
5RUSГорелкина Виктория139230б121ч112б12ч013б16ч018б04.01212841381 -11--
6RUSАлександрова Елизавета139031ч117б111ч11б015ч15б19ч05.0613731405 +15--
7RUSРычихин Владислав136632б123ч118б14ч13б012ч12б05.0313591391 +25--
8RUSМалашенко Артем132033ч120б11ч017б025ч119б122ч15.01012561325 +5--
9RUSКошкин Артем133334б125ч12б018ч112б023ч16б15.0812801349 +16--
10RUSСоколов Сергей129835ч122б14б020ч114б12ч012б15.0512871320 +22--
11RUSКовалевский Георгий126536б143ч16б021ч14б024ч113б04.01912161267 +2--
12RUSБанников Арсений124637ч147б15ч022б19ч17б010ч04.01612451256 +10--
13RUSКозырева Татьяна123938б12ч025б131ч15ч020б111ч15.01112401262 +23--
14RUSСмирнов Матвей121939ч11б027ч144б110ч022б015ч14.01413031226 +7--
15RUSПолищук Елисей120640б14ч026б148ч16б031ч½14б03.52611621198 -8--
16RUSМанукян Мисак121520ч035б129ч13б017ч037б125ч14.01811801213 -2--
17RUSЛебедев Матвей116041б16ч028б18ч116б13ч04б04.01313071189 +29--
18RUSФурсей Максим115342ч13б17ч09б026ч129б15ч15.0912831199 +46--
19Павлов Дмитрий112943б036ч131б034ч128б18ч026б14.02311231138 +9--
20RUSЛоскуткин Евгений111716б18ч045б110б027ч113ч031б14.01511591135 +18--
21RUSСизова Дарья110544ч15б047ч111б029ч041б127ч03.02911601104 -1--
22RUSБодрин Михаил109645б110ч043б112ч048б114ч18б04.01711981124 +28--
23RUSЛапшин Тимофей109446ч17б044ч033б147ч19б029ч14.02011791119 +25--
24Зозуля Кирилл105847б037ч13ч046б144ч111б035ч03.03212461073 +15--
25Громов Никита105348ч19б013ч035б18б042ч116б03.02711811065 +12--
26RUSЗимушенко Николай10291ч039б115ч037б118б043ч119ч03.02813031046 +17--
27RUSГолубец Владислав10282б038ч114б043ч120б044ч121б14.02112631067 +39--
28Парамонова Анастасия10213ч042б117ч041б119ч048б043ч13.03012091035 +14--
29RUSАлипатов Павел10154б040ч116б045ч121б118ч023б03.03111501028 +13--
30RUSЯншин Артур10145ч044б046ч039б½41ч038б133ч12.53911181011 -3--
31RUSТоропынин Тимофей10126б041ч119ч113б046ч115б½20ч03.52511801041 +29--
32RUSАккуратов Александр10007ч046б½48ч047б039ч045ч142б12.53611061000--
33Афонин Максим10008б045ч038б123ч043б036ч030б01.04611041000--
34Балуков Михаил11809ч048б039ч119б037ч040б141ч02.04110921133 -47--
35RUSГвоздев Илья107010б016ч040б125ч045б147ч124б14.02211171088 +18--
36Громова Арина100011ч019б041ч040б142ч033б144б02.04411181000--
37RUSЗайцев Владислав109312б024б042ч126ч034б116ч047б02.04211361071 -22--
38Зверева Мария100013ч027б033ч042б040ч030ч045б00.04810621000--
39Звонов Иван100014б026ч034б030ч½32б146ч148ч02.53710851000--
40RUSКабанов Павел106115ч029б035ч036ч038б134ч046б01.04710891016 -45--
41Любимов Эрик103017ч031б036б128ч030б121ч034б13.03510701028 -2--
42Обищенко Алексей109018б028ч037б038ч136б125б032ч02.04510461052 -38--
43Отурин Даниил130219ч111б022ч027б033ч126б028б02.04010811234 -68--
44Позывай Павел125321б030ч123б114ч024б027б036ч13.03310741211 -42--
45Румянцев Владимир100022ч033б120ч029б035ч032б038ч12.04310431000--
46Смирнов Никита115023б032ч½30б124ч031б039б040ч12.53810341108 -42--
47RUSСоловьев Иван113524ч112ч021б032ч123б035б037ч13.03410951117 -18--
48RUSЯкухин Иван100025б034ч132б115б022ч028ч139б14.02410791025 +25--