Рапид РШШ. Grand Chess Cup сезон-ОСЕНЬ. Вторая Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАлавердян Артем107224б14ч034б116ч15б16ч17б16.0110881125 +53--
2RUSГригорьев Егор120526ч114б14ч013б112ч18б110ч16.0210831232 +27--
3RUSСинайский Артем108838ч19б115ч110б16б17ч05б16.0311421148 +60--
4Нуждин Артем100410ч11б12б16ч021б15ч011б15.0411481060 +56--
5RUSЭльдаров Умар114625ч117б120ч17б11ч04б13ч05.0510511158 +12--
6Редин Кузьма127631ч132б18ч14б13ч01б014ч15.0610561267 -9--
7RUSЧерняк Юлия116022б113ч121б15ч023б13б11ч05.0710851176 +16--
8RUSСинайская София112727ч137б16б024ч111б12ч021б15.0810971151 +24--
9RUSАкопян Артём108828б13ч022б025ч124б123ч112б15.0910601112 +24--
10RUSТарнашинский Евгений11574б030ч117б13ч019б122ч12б04.01010801153 -4--
11RUSТимонин Иван113919ч018б131ч114б18ч013б14ч04.01110621134 -5--
12RUSБочаров Тихон111230б120ч028б122ч12б015б19ч04.01210851117 +5--
13Погодина Елизавета107929б17б019ч12ч028б111ч026б14.01311001093 +14--
14Ананидзе Михаил106223б12ч033б111ч027б121ч16б04.01411051080 +18--
15Грузов Артем116434б116ч13б023ч026б112ч022б14.01510611155 -9--
16Коваленко Константин101535ч115б025ч11б018ч024б127ч14.01610411030 +15--
17Смоляр Екатерина103136б15ч010ч018б031ч129б125ч14.01710491045 +14--
18RUSВакурин Иван100021б011ч035б117ч116б126ч023б14.01810531020 +20--
19RUSЗадорожный Егор112211б121ч013б033ч110ч020б½32ч13.51910591110 -12--
20Караулов Павел100039ч112б15б021ч022б019ч½28б13.52010781015 +15--
21RUSАкопян Артур103918ч119б17ч020б14ч014б08ч03.02110681034 -5--
22RUSЗеличенок Иван10967ч040б19ч112б020ч110б015ч03.02210971086 -10--
23Климов Матвей107414ч027б137ч115б17ч09б018ч03.02310681063 -11--
24Анисимов Алексей10181ч039б132ч18б09ч016ч035б13.02410481014 -4--
25Нуждин Максим10015б036ч116б09б035ч130ч117б03.02510471000 -1--
26Васильев Илья10422б033ч029б140ч115ч018б113ч03.02610641036 -6--
27Федоришин Евгений10008б023ч039б134ч114ч031б116б03.02710451000--
28Анисимова Дарья10299ч038б112ч032б113ч033б120ч03.02810401021 -8--
29Евраев Артем100013ч031б026ч037б134б117ч036б13.02910271000--
30Кузин Дмитрий101612ч010б038ч131б½32ч½25б033ч13.03010441011 -5--
31Горелов Федор10376б029ч111б030ч½17б027ч039б12.53110661022 -15--
32RUSЛазарев Степан100133б16ч024б028ч030б½34ч119б02.53210661000 -1--
33Чернов Даниил100032ч026б114ч019б040б128ч030б02.03310391000--
34RUSЖелнов Степан100015ч035б11ч027б029ч032б038ч12.03410391000--
35RUSЖелнов Тимур103316б034ч018ч036б125б039ч124ч02.03510051000 -33--
36Лёвочкин Федор100017ч025б040ч035ч039б138б129ч02.03610091000--
37Лопухов Федор100040б18ч023б029ч00001.03710501000--
38Волченков Даниил10003б028ч030б039ч0036ч034б00.03810221000--
39Кригер Габриэль100020б024ч027ч038б136ч035б031ч01.03910131000--
40Янбухтин Данила100037ч022ч036б126б033ч0001.04010281000--