Рапид РШШ. Grand Chess Cup сезон-ОСЕНЬ. Вторая Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДандиш Изабелла106144б127ч16б112ч17б15ч12б06.0110451108 +47--
2RUSТимонин Егор103940б15ч011б117ч114б115ч11ч16.0210631094 +55--
3RUSКарлов Василий104918б117ч114б128ч15б016ч111ч16.0310661102 +53--
4RUSТимонин Иван109851б111ч040б130ч129б112ч15б16.0410501139 +41--
5RUSКовалева Мария102348ч12б116ч125б13ч11б04ч05.0510511058 +35--
6Гамзиков Денис106824ч122б11ч011б020ч125б117ч15.0610531095 +27--
7RUSШальнов Андрей103037ч18б125ч023б11ч030б114ч15.0710461063 +33--
8Погодина Елизавета105450б17ч018б127ч115б029ч116б15.0810291079 +25--
9RUSМедведева Лилия112132ч042б120ч126б040ч119б115б15.0910181132 +11--
10Бардин Георгий108913ч125б031ч116б045ч128б126ч15.01010301108 +19--
11Львов Борис112547б14б12ч06ч112б½26ч13б04.51110581132 +7--
12Селезнев Иван111834ч119б126ч11б011ч½4б025ч14.51210531126 +8--
13RUSСамвелян Гагик100010б043ч½21б035ч142б133ч127б14.51310191023 +23--
14Балановский Александр109739ч129б13ч019б12ч023б17б04.01410271093 -4--
15Клоков Святослав104738ч123б128ч022б18ч12б09ч04.01510601060 +13--
16RUSПопельнюхов Тимур108333б130ч15б010ч128б13б08ч04.01610481086 +3--
17RUSЛемишевский Дмитрий106149ч13б038ч12б018ч124б16б04.01710221064 +3--
18Кузин Дмитрий10003ч049б18ч032б117б045ч130ч14.01810311016 +16--
19Бобровский Игорь102046б112ч035б114ч027б19ч033б14.01910541037 +17--
20RUSНазаренко Константин100027б044ч19б036ч16б034ч128ч14.02010481019 +19--
21Артяков Владимир100026ч031б013ч134б124ч032б138ч14.02110061011 +11--
22RUSЗеличенок Иван110241б16ч032б115ч033б036ч131б14.02210211096 -6--
23RUSСавельев Иван103752б115ч033б17ч031б114ч037б14.02310251045 +8--
24RUSСатдарова Алина10006б041ч050б146ч121б117ч029б14.02410191014 +14--
25RUSСкулачев Михаил102543б110ч17б15ч026б½6ч012б03.52510521030 +5--
26Васильев Илья103521б136ч112б09ч125ч½11б010б03.52610731042 +7--
27RUSСатдаров Марат103820ч11б037ч18б019ч039б113ч03.02710211025 -13--
28Бардин Владимир107031б132ч115б13б016ч010ч020б03.02810381054 -16--
29RUSРеус Татьяна100535б114ч041б143ч14ч08б024ч03.02910361001 -4--
30Войнов Артемий105045ч116б034ч14б038ч17ч018б03.03010311036 -14--
31Федоришин Евгений100028ч021ч110б037б123ч040б122ч03.03110461000--
32Альжанов Диас10009б128б022ч018ч035б121ч045б13.03210421000--
33Огородников Владимир100316ч045б123ч047б122ч113б019ч03.03310351000 -3--
34RUSАйдыноглу Алия100912б046ч130б021ч047ч120б043ч13.03410241002 -7--
35Янбухтин Данила100029ч039б119ч013б032ч047б148б13.03510051000--
36RUSВасильев Роман103142ч½26б047ч120б043ч122б040ч½3.03610241020 -11--
37Фирсов Дмитрий10007б050ч127б031ч041б148ч123ч03.03710151000--
38Казымов Аслан100015б052ч117б041ч130б049ч121б03.03810231000--
39RUSГаджиев Даниял101214б035ч052б140ч046б127ч049б13.03910231004 -8--
40Андреев Тимофей10262ч048б14ч039б19б031ч036б½2.54010431009 -17--
41Белоусов Иван100022ч024б129ч038б037ч042ч144б½2.54110151000--
42Юсупов Рамзан100036б½9ч043б044ч113ч041б050ч12.54210221000--
43Забелин Дмитрий100325ч013б½42ч129б036б051ч134б02.54310101000 -3--
44Евраев Артем10001ч020б045ч042б050ч146б141ч½2.54410091000--
45RUSФедорова Нора100030б033ч044б151ч110б018б032ч02.04510201000--
46Цивына Михаил100019ч034б048ч124б039ч044ч051б12.04610061000--
47Лапин Иван100011ч051ч136б033ч034б035ч052б12.04710241000--
48Левенцова Елизавета10005б040ч046б052ч151б137б035ч02.04810071000--
49Ульрих Антон100017б018ч051б050ч152б138б039ч02.04910101000--
50Давыдова Мария10008ч037б024ч049б044б052ч142б01.05010081000--
51RUSТерехова Екатерина10004ч047б049ч145б048ч043б046ч01.05110141000--
52Давыдов Михаил100023ч038б039ч048б049ч050б047ч00.05210071000--