Чемпионат МБОУ СОШ № 11

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФесик Арсений128327б116ч110б16ч13б013ч17б19ч17.0210601323 +40--
2Кондратенко Иван124324б114ч½4б18ч017б17ч023б16ч04.51810351164 -79--
3RUSСуменко Сергей120425ч115б19ч17б11ч15б110ч114б18.0110671333 +129--
4Цмакалов Валерий116128ч117б02ч027б136ч133б19ч040б15.01510351142 -19--
5Давыдов Степан115029б118ч123б117ч16б½3ч014б07ч04.51710361107 -43--
6RUSЯкаев Марк104330ч120б113ч11б05ч½9б022ч12б15.5911051171 +128--
7Медведев Никита103931б119ч143б13ч014б½2б11ч05б15.5711101173 +134--
8Филонец Иван103732ч122б117ч02б115ч040б111ч113б½5.5810471132 +95--
9RUSБородин Арсений103433б121ч13б014ч½23б16ч14б11б05.5410861155 +121--
10Юрова Дарья103034ч136б11ч033б140ч115б13б016ч16.0310611168 +138--
11Блинов Артём100035б123ч014б031ч138б148ч18б018ч15.01310051063 +63--
12Давыдов Семен100036ч038б133ч032б142ч117б044ч143б04.02110001000--
13Енокян Геворг113137б146ч16б043ч116б11б017ч18ч½5.5610451164 +33--
14Зюганова Анастасия100038ч12б½11ч19б½7ч½44б15ч13ч05.5510841142 +142--
15Мухарлямов Даниил100039б13ч035б146ч18б110ч016б033б15.01110341081 +81--
16Савельев Арсений100040ч11б036ч142б113ч043б115ч110б05.01010561094 +94--
17Федорченко Кирилл100041б14ч18б15б02ч012ч113б036ч15.01210901116 +116--
18Фомкин Степан100042ч15б039ч140б043ч030б145ч111б04.02610191012 +12--
19Азимов Мустафо100044ч17б040ч036б030ч00001.04410081000--
20Бекишев Данила100045б16ч046б035ч031б138ч136б032ч03.03210051000--
21Боровиков Федор100047ч19б042ч039б145ч00002.04110071000--
22Боровикова Милана100048б18ч045б½34ч041б149ч16б023ч03.52910101000--
23Буравцова Милиса100049ч111б15ч044б½9ч047б12ч022б14.51910531063 +63--
24Буранова Мария10002ч040б032ч047б139ч00001.04610491000--
25Волкова Эллина10003б043ч038б029ч½28б00000.54810411000--
26Гармуева Ольга100043б035ч029б138ч049б028ч139б148ч03.03510001000--
27Горловский Семен10001ч042б047ч14ч032б029ч028б139ч13.03610561000--
28Гуляс Злата10004б039ч049б041ч025ч126б027ч047ч01.04710201000--
29Днепровский Никита10005ч044б026ч025б½47ч127б149ч030б13.53010191000--
30Дорошенко Марина10006б041ч½48б049ч½19б118ч038б029ч02.03910051000--
31Ищенко Владимир10007ч047б144ч011б020ч00001.04310081000--
32Киргизов Александр10008б045ч024б112ч027ч139б140ч120б15.01610051063 +63--
33Кондрат Богдан10009ч049б112б110ч046б14ч048б115ч04.02010281018 +18--
34Курлович Михаил100010б048ч½41б122б144ч00002.53710061002 +2--
35Медведев Валерий100011ч026б115ч020б148ч042б143ч045б14.02310001000--
36Митряева Диана100012б110ч016б019ч14б045б120ч117б04.02210241015 +15--
37Мокрецкий Анатолий100013ч000000000.04911311000--
38Мохов Владислав100014б012ч025ч126б111ч020б030ч142б14.02710001000--
39Нестерова Виктория100015ч028б118б021ч024б132ч026ч027б02.04010001000--
40Петров Ярослав100016б024ч119б118ч110б08ч032б04ч03.03110291000--
41Плотников Тимофей100017ч030б½34ч028б122ч00001.54210001000--
42Радченко Богдан100018б027ч121б116ч012б035ч047б138ч03.03410001000--
43RUSРоговая Елизавета100026ч125б17ч013б018б116ч035б112ч15.01410211074 +74--
44RUSРоговой Егор100019б029ч131б123ч½34б114ч012б049б½4.02410001000--
45Рогожина Виктория100020ч032б122ч½48б½21б136ч018б035ч03.03310001000--
46Терентьев Виктор1000+13б020ч115б033ч00002.03810331000--
47Утешева Милана100021б031ч027б024ч029б023ч042ч028б11.04510001000--
48Хазарадзе Артемий100022ч034б½30ч145ч½35б111б033ч026б14.02510001000--
49Шенцов Артем100023б033ч028ч130б½26ч122б029б144ч½4.02810001000--