ЦДЮСШ Воскресный турнир по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрокопенко Андрей137824б115ч16б09ч110б12ч15.0411011378--
2RUSНедостоев Никита121125ч112б18ч14б13ч01б04.0811571223 +12--
3RUSГоловачев Леонид120126б117ч17б16ч12б111ч05.0211011225 +24--
4RUSПодлипалин Илья117727ч114б110ч12ч09б022ч03.01810781161 -16--
5Ирошников Сергей116728б119ч19б021ч111б023ч14.0910351166 -1--
6RUSБелогай Роман114029ч116б11ч13б012ч18б15.0311351179 +39--
7RUSСаяпин Никита1125+18б13ч022б½13ч19ч14.5510811139 +14--
8RUSЛебухов Алексей110530б123ч12б019ч115б16ч04.0710731120 +15--
9RUSЧумак Лилия109631ч120б15ч11б04ч17б04.01111431123 +27--
10Мартынов Арсений108732б144ч14б026ч11ч018б14.01010981108 +21--
11RUSЖуган Сулейман108433ч143б112ч118б15ч13б16.0110801143 +59--
12Мамедов Синан108334б12ч011б030ч16б031ч13.01910731081 -2--
13RUSЛазариди Егор107435ч½22б025ч131б17б027ч13.51710221076 +2--
14RUSГоловачева Капитолина107036б14ч027б144ч122б019ч14.01410331084 +14--
15RUSЗахарова Дарья107037ч11б029ч142б18ч021б14.01510821091 +21--
16Гольцев Ратмир104338б16ч030б035б126ч132ч03.02210231040 -3--
17Лазыкина Алена104339ч13б031ч033б129ч144б14.01210341061 +18--
18Барановский Кирилл103040б17ч032б111ч030б110ч03.02010491033 +3--
19Смирнов Алексей101341ч15б033ч18б042ч114б03.02310571020 +7--
20Шарыгин Александр101242б19ч044б034ч132б033ч02.03510161000 -12--
21Каляев Глеб101143ч035б139ч15б045ч115ч03.02510401015 +4--
22RUSЖуган Ильяс100644б013ч134б17ч½14ч14б14.5610741047 +41--
23Лазариди Вера100445ч18б042ч137б131ч15б04.01610451030 +26--
24Кузьмин Матвей10021ч033б035ч041б0+28ч12.03810761000 -2--
25Брылев Александр10002б034ч013б036ч137б138ч02.03710481000--
26Буханенко Юлия10003ч037б143ч110б016б034ч13.02410551009 +9--
27Ермолаев Михаил10004б036ч114ч039б½35ч113б02.53210541000--
28Липатов Сергей10005ч039б041ч145б038ч024б01.04310281000--
29Матюшкин Егор10006б038ч115б040ч117б042ч13.02710421007 +7--
30Нахапетян Павел10008ч041б116ч112б018ч043б½2.53110441000--
31Павлычева Анна10009б040ч117б113ч023б012б02.03410501000--
32Яворский Леонид100010ч045б118ч043б120ч116б14.01310291025 +25--
33RUSАртеменко Лев100011б024ч119б017ч040б120б13.02610261004 +4--
34Архипов Михаил100012ч025б122ч020б041ч126б02.03610171000--
35Ашуров Артем100013б½21ч024б116ч027б045б01.54010221000--
36RUSКим Максим100014ч027б045ч025б043ч0+1.04510141000--
37Козихин Иван100015б026ч038б123ч025ч039б01.04110121000--
38Корягин Кирилл100016ч029б037ч0+28б125б13.02910091000--
39Куреленко Александр100017б028ч121б027ч½44б037ч12.53310091000--
40Лазариди Маргарита100018ч031б0+29б033ч041б01.04410061000--
41Мартынов Максим100019б030ч028б024ч134б040ч12.03910031000--
42Скрябина София100020ч0+23б015ч019б029б01.04210201000--
43Туманов Георгий100021б111ч026б032ч036б130ч½2.53010161000--
44Федоров Кирилл100022ч110б020ч114б039ч117ч03.02110361006 +6--
45Храмков Дмитрий100023б032ч036б128ч121б035ч13.02810031001 +1--