шахматный фестиваль памяти В.Г. Курочкина Турнир С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНикитин Кирилл115525ч126б027ч05б135ч028ч118б115б036ч½4.510111049 -106--
2RUSВолынкин Степан113526б05ч128б127ч13б017ч142б144ч½41б16.510271177 +42--
3RUSДевятьяров Михаил11407ч127б126ч117б12ч144б18ч132ч015б18.010211263 +123--
4RUSКопылов Михаил110027б028б½5ч011ч029б122б023ч130ч½31б14.010111003 -97--
5RUSСавосто Анна110028ч½2б04б11ч040б½27ч119ч½43б137ч15.510431117 +17--
6RUSДолгопятова Ольга107529б19ч044б028ч133б011ч126б142ч045б15.010031053 -22--
7RUSКитаева Анастасия10003б011ч129б19ч137б142ч132б034ч18б17.010441182 +182--
8RUSНовожилова Лада105730ч132б134ч144б024ч143б13б010ч17ч06.010361130 +73--
9RUSПичугин Константин102412ч16б141ч½7б034ч013б115ч022б142б15.510281088 +64--
10Арефьева Мария100731б134ч032б029ч127б141б135ч18б024ч05.010261050 +43--
11Афанасенко Игнат100032ч07б023ч04б122ч½6б029ч131б127б03.510191000--
12Афонин Артем10009б029ч030б133ч128б118ч144ч036б134б05.010221046 +46--
13Богатенков Даниил100033ч138б037ч035б023ч19ч027б039б025ч02.010031000--
14Бушуев Егор100034б030ч133б126ч143б024ч045б027ч½40б½4.010191000--
15Васильев Никита100035ч141б038ч134б036ч137б½9б11ч13ч05.510551100 +100--
16Гладеева Елизавета100036б142ч035б132ч038б145ч134б017ч033б15.010191044 +44--
17RUSДворянкин Артем100037ч143б145ч13ч032б02б020ч116б135ч05.010311052 +52--
18Дворянкина Людмила100038б131ч142б037ч039б112б01ч026ч030б03.010171000--
19Долгов Егор100039ч145б043ч036б025ч133ч15б½37б022ч14.510111008 +8--
20RUSДуенин Роман100040б144ч039б143ч045б038ч117б033ч028ч03.010001000--
21Епифанов Артем100041ч033б025ч030б131ч136б022ч023б139ч14.010001000--
22RUSЕременко Дарья100042б035ч031б138ч011б½4ч121б19ч019б03.510141000--
23Забродин Андрей100043ч037б011б140ч013б030ч½4б021ч0+2.510131000--
24Заплаткин Юрий100044б036ч140б145ч18б014б143ч141ч010б16.010071095 +95--
25Захаров Антон10001б040ч021б139ч019б0+31ч028б013б13.010191000--
26Исаева Валерия10002ч11ч13б014б041ч039б16ч018б143ч15.010561071 +71--
27Кольпиков Кирилл10004ч13ч01б12б010ч05б013ч114б½11ч14.510711052 +52--
28Контауров Вячеслав10005б½4ч½2ч06б012ч01б0+25ч120б14.010711000--
29Ларионов Всеволод10006ч012б17ч010б04ч031б011б0+38ч13.010231000--
30Мурашова Виктория10008б014б012ч021ч0+23б½38ч14б½18ч14.010201000--
31Панов Артем100010ч018б022ч0+21б029ч125б111ч04ч03.010131000--
32Пеплов Матвей100011б18ч010ч116б117ч134б17ч13б144б07.010421181 +181--
33Преображенская Валерия100013б021ч114ч012б06ч119б039ч120б116ч04.010081000--
34RUSПшеницын Егор117414ч110б18б015ч19б132ч016ч17б012ч16.010101146 -28--
35Рукавишникова Анастасия100015б022б116ч013ч11б140ч110б045ч117б16.010181103 +103--
36Рябова Софья100016ч024б0+19ч115б021ч140б112ч01б½4.510191000--
37Седелкин Дмитрий100017б023ч113б118б17ч015ч½41б019ч15б04.510111008 +8--
38Симакова Дарья100018ч013ч115б022б116ч020б030б040ч029б02.010001000--
39Солярская Юлия100019б0+20ч025б118ч026ч033б013ч121б03.010001000--
40Степанов Денис100020ч025б124ч023б15ч½35б036ч038б114ч½4.010111000--
41RUSСучилин Кирилл100021б115ч19б½42ч026б110ч037ч124б12ч05.510181073 +73--
42Трунин Андрей100022ч116б118ч141б144ч07б02ч06б19ч05.010261049 +49--
43Чачелкин Даниил100023б117ч019б120б114ч18ч024б05ч026б04.010171000--
44Чернов Даниил100024ч120б16ч18ч142б13ч012б12б½32ч17.510451213 +213--
45Шевкунов Тимофей1000+19ч117б024б020ч116б014ч135б06ч04.010091000--