Кубок Воркуты по блицу 2 этап - Группа Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРахимов Ильтан115120ч113б18ч14б136ч012б13ч06б010ч037б131ч17.0610781159 +8--
2RUSОщепков Тимофей114221б014б035ч127ч125б118б112ч13б041ч115ч08б17.01010451143 +1--
3RUSШилов Андрей113122ч115б112ч15б14ч136б01б12ч17б16ч114б110.0110861208 +77--
4RUSЮрлов Федор111823б119ч17б11ч03б020ч19б115ч021б18ч16б07.0810641132 +14--
5RUSЛищук Руслан110824ч118б137ч13ч021б115ч022б136б012ч026ч110б06.01410481100 -8--
6Кондратьев Яков110325б121ч136б017ч115б019ч137б11ч114б13б04ч18.0410601140 +37--
7RUSПетрушов Дмитрий110126ч131б14ч018б110ч122б136ч08б13ч012б041ч17.0510761123 +22--
8Якуба Прохор109927б128ч11б036ч026б121ч115б17ч09б14б02ч06.01510731101 +2--
9Якуба Петр108629ч137б014ч120б112ч041б14ч016б18ч034б½18ч16.51210511096 +10--
10Старцев Данил107530б136ч034б138ч17б037ч023б126ч11б114ч05ч17.0910621101 +26--
11RUSЕсипенко Виталий106031ч029б122ч033б014ч030б135ч123б137ч018б½25ч15.52110191048 -12--
12Бабушкин Кирилл104932б138ч13б019ч19б11ч02б034ч15б17ч115б07.0710721086 +37--
13Владимиров Игорь104933ч11ч023б122б037ч014б031ч035б118б030ч132б04.03310301013 -36--
14Иванов Владислав103334б½2ч19б021ч011б113ч119б122ч16ч010б13ч06.51110591061 +28--
15Корепов Владимир103235ч13ч025б137б16ч15б18ч04б136ч02б112ч18.0310861098 +66--
16Веретенникова Екатерина101836б034ч039б128ч030б132ч125б19ч026б038ч117б05.02610291011 -7--
17Молчановская Лилия101637ч033б124ч16б041ч034ч032б128ч138б131б016ч16.01910381033 +17--
18Фертиков Алексей100340б15ч027б17ч028б12ч034б½41б013ч111ч½9б05.02710621011 +8--
19Владимиров Андрей100041ч14б026ч112б033ч16б014ч031б028ч125б035б04.03210511000--
20Гуржий Дмитрий10001б030ч128б19ч038б14б041ч025ч134б032ч126б05.02510541006 +6--
21RUSЖидкова Майя10002ч16б031ч114б15ч08б038ч137б14ч041б034ч05.02310821015 +15--
22Кузьмин Денис10003б032ч111б113ч134б17ч05ч014б031ч033б137ч16.01610561027 +27--
23RUSОсташева Милена10004ч035б113ч041б029ч131б110ч011ч032б024б133ч15.02810491005 +5--
24Равлюк Александр10005б039ч117б034ч032б040ч042б138ч027б123ч030б03.03810151000--
25Бакланов Александр10006ч041б115ч031б12ч033б116ч020б029ч119ч111б05.02410521006 +6--
26Глод Георгий10597б040ч119б032ч18ч035б129ч110б016ч15б020ч16.02010411064 +5--
27Голота Дмитрий10008ч042б118ч02б031ч029б040б130ч024ч039б128ч03.03910301000--
28Гуцоленко Андрей100039ч18б020ч016б118ч038б033ч117б019б040ч027б14.03410161000--
29Жумашова Сабина10329б011ч038б039ч123б027ч126б040ч125б035ч042ч14.03510241000 -32--
30Кадыралиев Бектур100010ч020б041ч042б116ч011ч039б127б133ч013б024ч14.03710301000--
31Купряшин Филипп105411б17ч021б025ч027б123ч013б119ч122б117ч11б06.01810341057 +3--
32Лосев Александр100012ч022б042ч126б024ч116б017ч039б123ч120б013ч15.02910171000--
33Одегов Григорий100013б017ч040б111ч119б025ч028б042ч130б122ч023б04.03610111000--
34Попов Вадим100714ч½16б110ч024б122ч017б118ч½12б020ч19ч½21б16.51310251033 +26--
35Протасюк Глеб101715б023ч02б040ч139б126ч011б013ч042б129б119ч15.03010341012 -5--
36Рябов Игорь111416ч110б16ч18б11б13ч17б15ч115б1009.0210911198 +84--
37RUSСкопинцев Илья107017б19ч15б015ч013б110б16ч021ч011б11ч022б05.02210621057 -13--
38Стельникович Антон103742ч112б029ч110б020ч028ч121б024б117ч016б040ч15.03110171021 -16--
39Стельникович Иван100028б024б016ч029б035ч042б130ч032ч040б127ч0+3.04110071000--
40Стрельник Илья100018ч026б033ч035б042ч124б127ч029б039ч028б138б03.04010131000--
41Уфимцев Максим113319б025ч030б123ч117б19ч020б118ч12б021ч17б06.01710321113 -20--
42Шерматова Камила100038б027ч032б030ч040б039ч024ч033б035ч0+29б01.04210091000--