Первенство Томской области 2017 года по блицу ( МД11)

Другие турниры в соревновании: М13) МД15) ЮД1719)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАсьянов Сергей134824ч113б114ч138б140ч110б12ч112б132ч19.010721379 +31--
2Назаров Константин114025б112ч½31б122ч15б04ч11б044ч140б16.510991170 +30--
3Купцов Александр113926ч115б121ч012ч019б143б030ч19б041ч04.010351104 -35--
4RUSШалдыбин Павел112327б114ч012б029ч118ч12б033б039ч134б15.010481114 -9--
5RUSГуров Савелий102928ч117б138ч018б12ч114б013б033ч042б15.010701049 +20--
6RUSМакаренко Антон111629б120ч122б033ч08ч121б143ч114б09ч05.010491109 -7--
7RUSСтепанян Давид110630ч121б032ч½8б020ч131б111ч038б133б04.510541093 -13--
8RUSАмельченко Максим110531б½44ч140б07ч16б033ч132б042ч111б15.510971123 +18--
9RUSЕльсуков Иван110018б122ч033б030ч135б142ч034б13ч16б16.010791124 +24--
10RUSОвчинников Глеб109832ч138б036ч120б121ч11ч042б113б012ч05.010931106 +8--
11RUSИлющенко Глеб108933б140ч035б036ч141б144ч½7б132ч08ч04.510741085 -4--
12RUSКляшев Андрей110034ч12б½4ч13б113ч038б122ч11ч010б16.511101142 +42--
13RUSДорогин Никита107135б11ч037б142ч112б140б05ч110ч114б17.011201132 +61--
14RUSЕфремов Карим105736ч14б11б035ч133б15ч140б16ч113ч07.011201121 +64--
15Муравский Владимир103237б13ч039б144ч042б034ч025б031ч027ч13.010581009 -23--
16Суходолов Максим102438ч032б028ч025б-000000.010231000 -24--
17Емельяненко Семён102239б15ч044б037ч143б035ч028б134ч029б14.010371016 -6--
18RUSБородина Виктория10209ч034б141ч15ч04б030б026ч136б037б14.010341013 -7--
19RUSЛоскутников Кирилл101240б031ч027б139ч13ч036б141ч143б021ч04.010571013 +1--
20RUSПивнев Никита101241ч16б043ч110ч07б039ч029б130б136ч04.010501011 -1--
21RUSЖупан Владислав100942б17ч13б140ч010б06ч039б135ч019б15.011041042 +33--
22RUSПатрахин Александр100643ч19б16ч12б038ч½32б112б040ч044б15.510841045 +39--
23RUSАгафонов Михаил100044б033ч042б027ч130б028ч024б137ч0+3.010401000--
24Бабоян Кади10001б035ч029б034ч039б0+23ч027б026ч01.010661000--
25Глазов Платон10002ч036б030ч016ч+31б037б115ч141б039ч03.010451000--
26Дуброва Диана10003б037ч034б141ч036б027ч118б029ч024б13.010241000--
27Зайцев Роман10004ч041б019ч023б0+26б036ч024ч115б02.010271000--
28Малькова Марта10005б039ч016б143ч034б023б117ч0+30ч03.010211000--
29Паньков Александр10006ч043б024ч14б037ч141б020ч026б117ч03.010381000--
30RUSШалев Вадим10007б042ч025б19б023ч118ч13б020ч028б14.010621005 +5--
31RUSАверкин Кирилл11208ч½19б12ч032б025ч17ч035б015б138ч03.510691087 -33--
32RUSАльмаметов Артем101110б016ч17б½31ч144б122ч08ч111б11б05.511051053 +42--
33RUSВоронков Владимир108211ч023б19ч16б114ч08б04ч15б17ч16.010811112 +30--
34RUSГоловёнкина Мария101012б018ч026ч024б128ч115б19ч017б14ч04.010441008 -2--
35RUSДерягин Илья115213ч024б111ч114б09ч017б131ч121б143ч16.010591159 +7--
36RUSЗимин Владимир104614б025ч110б011б026ч119ч027б118ч120б15.010321053 +7--
37Зырянов Александр100015ч026б113ч017б029б025ч0+23б118ч03.010181000--
38RUSКаратаев Роман105916б110ч15б11ч022б½12ч044б07ч031б14.510981068 +9--
39Кузовов Дмитрий101917ч028б115ч019б024ч120б121ч04б025б14.010231010 -9--
40RUSНечаева Кристина111319ч111б18ч121б11б013ч114ч022б12ч06.010931137 +24--
41Ставский Арсений100020б027ч118б026б111ч029ч119б025ч13б15.010301018 +18--
42RUSХомякова Мария118221ч030б123ч113б015ч19б110ч08б05ч04.010491140 -42--
43RUSШуплецов Григорий106622б029ч120б028б117ч13ч16б019ч135б05.010511072 +6--
44RUSЮсупов Артем105323ч18б017ч115б132ч011б½38ч12б022ч04.510521053--