Учебно-тренировочный турнир (10.09)

Другие турниры в соревновании: (10.09, 17.09) (17.09) (17.09)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИсаев Антон226723ч111б16ч14б15ч04.017622259 -8--
2RUSНепомнящий Игорь201124б113ч17б015ч18б03.016361992 -19--
3RUSЭрдыниева Оюна198925ч112б18ч15б010ч14.017181997 +8--
4RUSЯнученко Полина195926б117ч19б11ч011б½3.517101961 +2--
5RUSМарьина Арина201427ч115б143ч13ч11б15.016732044 +30--
6RUSШевченко Олеся191728б119ч11б07ч19б½3.517231928 +11--
7RUSКляшева Татьяна200530ч118б12ч16б012ч03.016581991 -14--
8RUSЦыбиков Бато182731б121ч13б017ч12ч14.015741843 +16--
9RUSЛогинова Ольга181632ч120б14ч018б16ч½3.515311818 +2--
10RUSЛогинова Юлия177533б143ч021б119ч13б03.014031757 -18--
11RUSАвдоченко Ангелина179134ч11ч022б120б14ч½3.515381799 +8--
12RUSКленин Георгий182935б13ч025б130ч17б14.014461843 +14--
13RUSБукина Полина168236ч12б027ч143б021ч02.013551648 -34--
14RUSНовиков Кирилл1575034б130ч031ч122б02.010901542 -33--
15RUSБукина София160737б15ч028б12б043ч13.015341612 +5--
16RUSУнжаков Владислав15550033б135ч124б13.010511560 +5--
17RUSКрасников Никита155938ч14б036ч18б025ч13.013921559--
18RUSНабиуллина Диана147639б17ч029б19ч028б13.014461479 +3--
19RUSГусейнов Данила132840ч16б038ч110б027ч02.013621314 -14--
20RUSЧиндин Семен123341б19ч035б111ч030б13.013441245 +12--
21RUSТер-Балян Серж123942ч18б010ч034б113б13.014651263 +24--
22RUSРадионенко Глеб119043б033ч111ч036б114ч13.013701214 +24--
23RUSПоторокин Максим11301б035ч037б033ч139б01.013091102 -28--
24RUSШалдыбин Павел10572ч036б042ч138б116ч02.013191060 +3--
25RUSВиноградов Ярослав11453б037ч112ч041б117б02.014911155 +10--
26RUSЯкимов Савелий11194ч038б034ч032б0+1.012681081 -38--
27RUSМакаренко Антон11125б039ч113б037ч119б13.014411143 +31--
28RUSКляшев Андрей11986ч040б115ч042б118ч02.014001201 +3--
29RUSОвчинников Глеб1085032б118ч039ч036б12.011741092 +7--
30RUSКаратаев Роман10597б041ч114б112б020ч02.015331078 +19--
31RUSДанилов Дмитрий10738ч042б040ч114б041ч12.012861074 +1--
32RUSСемченко Александр10699б029ч039б026ч137б12.012401070 +1--
33RUSАмельченко Максим106710ч022б016ч023б038ч11.013311057 -10--
34RUSБородина Виктория103911б014ч026б121ч040б½1.513451042 +3--
35RUSТокмакова Алла103012ч023б120ч016б042ч12.013491044 +14--
36RUSГеворкян Армен102313б024ч117б022ч029ч01.013151017 -6--
37RUSШевченко Андрей105415ч025б023ч127б032ч01.012131039 -15--
38Захаренко Алина100417б026ч119б024ч033б01.012261000 -4--
39RUSКляшева Лада112818ч027б032ч129б123ч13.011741143 +15--
40Жаглина Елизавета100219б028ч031б0+34ч½1.511601000 -2--
41RUSВотруба Илья102420ч030б0+25ч031б01.011281000 -24--
42Пожидаева Екатерина100021б031ч124б028ч035б01.011191000--
43RUSЧерепахин Антон139222ч110б15б013ч115б03.016541426 +34--