Первенство Томской области 2017 года по шахматам (ЮД17-19)

Другие турниры в соревновании: (Д11) (Д13) (М11) (М13) (ЮД15)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
42Цаканов Данил100000034ч040б032б½38ч039б031б00.510541000--
40Протасов Богдан100038ч137б021ч028б042ч130б035ч032б123ч-3.011151008 +8--
32Кияница Кирилл110711б023ч039б036ч033б042ч½+40ч037б01.511361000 -107--
33RUSЛисименко Анна109612ч024б038ч035б032ч139б131ч126б½41ч03.511521065 -31--
39Гензе Илья100017б028б032ч125ч031б033ч034б042ч130б02.011591000--
34Иванова Татьяна108121ч030б026ч042б122ч038б½39ч123б½28ч03.011721050 -31--
38RUSИсайченко Никита102040б027ч033б123ч013б034ч½42б137ч120б03.511981055 +35--
41RUSСидоренко Дмитрий101220б029ч0+27ч125б023ч½36б031ч133б14.512031091 +79--
31RUSЧерняева Анастасия111810ч022б035ч126б039ч113ч033б041б042ч13.012171070 -48--
15RUSМусохранов Алексей158437ч½18б030ч124б½26ч035б128ч125б18ч05.012501489 -95--
36RUSГоголинский Константин105014ч026б118ч032б121ч022б½41ч128б125ч04.512801183 +133--
35RUSТихонов Егор108013б025ч031б033ч127б+15ч040б130ч116б04.012891109 +29--
13RUSДорогин Егор159135ч14б024ч030б038ч131б18ч½22б026ч½4.012971477 -114--
30RUSШирыкалов Георгий11229б034ч115б013ч119б040ч124ч035б039ч14.012981174 +52--
37RUSПоль Кирилл102915б½40ч17б017ч029б027ч+22ч038б032ч13.513021048 +19--
21RUSДмитриев Алексей140834б19ч040б111ч036б119ч025б-003.013071386 -22--
28RUSБаранов Никита11557б039ч119б040ч123б116ч015б036ч034б14.013081194 +39--
23RUSОвчинников Григорий12952ч032б16ч038б128ч041б½20б034ч½40б+4.013281229 -66--
27RUSПарамошин Денис12506ч038б110ч041б035ч-37б-0001.013521212 -38--
25RUSТер-Балян Серж12414ч035б18ч039б141ч114б021ч+15ч036б15.013561269 +28--
22RUSМеринов Арсен13221б031ч111б029ч034б136ч½37б113ч114б04.513701319 -3--
26RUSЕгоров Виктор12225б036ч034б131ч115б111ч017б033ч½13б½4.013861260 +38--
19RUSСерых Андрей14630+28ч19б030ч121б16ч08б029ч15.014111469 +6--
20RUSНабиуллина Диана144141ч18б14ч010б½14ч018б023ч124б038ч14.514211437 -4--
29RUSДмитриев Даниил11338ч041б114ч022б137ч16б½18ч016ч½19б04.014301246 +113--
7RUSБукина Полина173828ч117б½37ч16б018ч110б½14ч½12б½24ч16.014361704 -34--
17RUSКрасников Никита150939ч17ч½3б037б18ч024б½26ч110б111ч½5.514511539 +30--
14RUSБукина София158836б15ч029б13ч020б125ч17б½6б022ч15.514881600 +12--
8RUSТимченко Никита168329б120ч025б116ч½17б13ч013б½19ч115б16.014901672 -11--
18RUSМайбах Богдан146116б015ч136б15ч½7б020ч129б19б010ч+5.514971499 +38--
16RUSБаранова Анастасия156318ч16б12ч08б½10ч028б19ч029б½35ч15.015091567 +4--
6RUSМатвиенко Алексей174727б116ч023б17ч112б029ч½19б114ч12б05.515171714 -33--
24RUSМусохранов Владимир12543б033ч113б115ч½5б017ч½30б120ч17б05.015331388 +134--
10RUSЛистов Иван162731б11ч027б120ч½16б17ч½11б017ч018б-4.015451600 -27--
11RUSИзмайлов Александр161832ч12б022ч121б14ч026б110ч11ч017б½5.515811637 +19--
9RUSАкямсова Диана163230ч121б11б019ч13б½5ч016б118ч112ч05.516021655 +23--
5RUSАвдоченко Ангелина183126ч114б112ч018б½24ч19б12ч04б11б05.516391817 -14--
3RUSГриценко Алексей188924ч112б017ч114б19ч½8б11б½2ч14ч17.016951914 +25--
4RUSШвецов Максим184925б113ч120б11ч011б12б½12ч15ч03б05.517061844 -5--
1RUSЭрдыниева Оюна212122ч110б19ч14б12ч112б03ч½11б15ч17.517102118 -3--
2RUSЯнученко Полина206423б111ч116б112ч11б04ч½5б13б06ч16.517192045 -19--
12RUSЗолин Никита155633б13ч15б12б06ч11ч14б07ч½9б16.517741719 +163--