Первенство Томской области 2017 года по шахматам (ЮД15)

Другие турниры в соревновании: (Д11) (Д13) (М11) (М13) (ЮД17-19)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКириллов Антон194921б113ч16б14ч18ч13б12б010ч15ч18.015521957 +8--
2RUSПатышев Антон177922ч111б17ч18б09ч15б11ч14б13ч18.015821837 +58--
3RUSЗиновьев Алексей175923б115ч½10б16ч½11б11ч012ч18б12б06.015311739 -20--
4RUSЕсиков Семен164124ч112б19ч11б018ч17б18б½2ч06б½6.015411661 +20--
5RUSЛысунец Маргарита162425б117ч18б013ч110б12ч014б119ч11б06.014711626 +2--
6RUSПолушкин Василий158726ч114б11ч03б½15ч½16б118ч½7б½4ч½5.514831587--
7RUSШветко Роман154527б119ч12б017ч112б14ч010б06ч½13б15.514361543 -2--
8RUSУнжаков Владислав161528ч116б15ч12ч11б09б14ч½3ч018б16.515461670 +55--
9RUSАбрамова Мария151329б139ч14б023ч12б08ч027б111ч117б05.013331478 -35--
10RUSГарагуля Лев145731ч118б13ч014б15ч015б17ч11б012ч05.014831485 +28--
11RUSНефёдов Денис144533б12ч015б138ч13ч018б023ч19б021ч15.013311424 -21--
12RUSГончарова Ксения1438+4ч025б116б17ч017ч13б034ч110б16.013941466 +28--
13RUSГлазырина Елизавета139934ч11б024ч15б023ч122б½30ч118б07ч04.513191350 -49--
14RUSБурдукова Анастасия135635б16ч027б110ч025б134ч15ч016б130ч+6.012691369 +13--
15RUSЧиндин Семен136536ч13б½11ч030б16б½10ч029б117ч019б15.013161367 +2--
16RUSЛеонов Матвей132037б18ч029б112ч027б16ч038б114ч034б15.012281299 -21--
17RUSЛим Виталий131738ч15б028ч17б024ч112б031ч115б19ч16.012931382 +65--
18RUSМорозов Роман131230б110ч035б119ч14б011ч16б½13ч18ч05.513801401 +89--
19RUSБаранова Дарья125832ч17б030ч½18б020ч121б122ч15б015ч04.512561253 -5--
20RUSРомов Константин118039б029ч032б134ч019б036ч133б½37ч0+3.510321000 -180--
21RUSРезниченко Дмитрий11081ч031б138б029ч134б019ч037б128ч111б04.011851086 -22--
22Марочкин Максим11452б030ч033б135ч137б+13ч½19б023б039ч14.512001123 -22--
23RUSМаковецкий Артём11443ч032б139ч19б013б037ч111б022ч129б15.012511217 +73--
24RUSСидихин Алексей11334б033ч113б036ч117б038ч034б0+27ч14.011761082 -51--
25RUSТерёшин Владимир11105ч034б112ч028б114ч030б039ч035б137б03.011621035 -75--
26Шарангович Денис11016б035ч034б037ч0+33б-28ч-36б-32ч-1.011471000 -101--
27Лучшева Марина10527ч036б114ч039б116ч028б19ч030б024б03.012121047 -5--
28Дульцев Сергей10178б037ч117б025ч035б127ч026б+21б031ч03.011501000 -17--
29RUSБергер Александра10009ч020б116ч021б033ч139б115ч031б123ч04.011811076 +76--
30RUSВяткин Георгий102118ч022б119б½15ч038б125ч113б027ч114б-4.512051155 +134--
31Емельянов Егор100010б021ч037б032ч136б135ч117б029ч028б14.011001028 +28--
32Исайченко Алексей100019б023ч020ч031б039ч0+36б133ч026б+3.010831000--
33Кабакаева Арина100011ч024б022ч0+29б026ч+20ч½32б138б03.511291000--
34Мазница Андрей100013б025ч026ч120б121ч114б024ч112б016ч04.012381118 +118--
35RUSМиронович Артём100014ч026б118ч022б028ч031б0+25ч036б½2.511301000--
36Таращенко Елизавета100015б027ч0+24б031ч020б032ч026ч+35ч½2.511041000--
37RUSУсатова Полина100016ч028б031ч126б122ч-23б021ч020б125ч14.011231076 +76--
38Чибизов Степан100017б0+21ч111б030ч024б116ч039б½33ч14.511681061 +61--
39Чиркин Никита100020ч19б023б027ч032б129ч025б138ч½22б03.511271016 +16--