РАПИД РШШ. Grand Chess Cup сезон - ОСЕНЬ. Вторая Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВишневский Дмитрий109317ч116б111ч12б06ч18б13б16.0110801140 +47--
2RUSЛарин Данила111031б114ч112б11ч19б13ч04ч16.0210761154 +44--
3RUSЭнгельгардт Сергей100037б119ч19б110ч14б12б11ч06.0310891067 +67--
4RUSБуданов Данила110326б110ч118б18б13ч05ч12б05.0410661126 +23--
5RUSТимонин Иван10508ч034б124ч111б120ч14б016ч15.0510701084 +34--
6Ескин Егор100038б19ч019б123ч11б025ч110б15.0610681043 +43--
7RUSТарнашинский Евгений107834ч18б030ч032б123ч120б111ч15.0710441101 +23--
8RUSЧетвериков Егор11045б17ч115б14ч012б11ч09б½4.5810851120 +16--
9RUSЧигинов Роман116633ч16б13ч030б12ч013б18ч½4.5910481164 -2--
10RUSАкопян Артём108428ч14б033ч13б014ч122б16ч04.01010481087 +3--
11RUSЛысенков Макар112321б122ч11б05ч031б112ч17б04.01110701123--
12Стригин Владислав108732ч124б12ч013б18ч011б022ч14.01210711094 +7--
13RUSЭльдаров Умар108225б115ч014б112ч018б19ч031б14.01310761091 +9--
14Гончаров Леонид106435ч12б013ч024б110б021ч125б14.01410611074 +10--
15Горячев Артем101530ч113б18ч022б017ч116б027ч14.01510701036 +21--
16Селезнев Иван109736ч11ч021б033б130ч115ч15б04.01610411096 -1--
17RUSАсаченко Ксения11231б036ч123б026ч115б031ч121б14.01710301115 -8--
18RUSСахапов Роберт111424ч032б14ч035б113ч030б129ч14.01810371109 -5--
19RUSСоколова София106629ч13б06ч027б035ч128б120ч½3.51910261059 -7--
20RUSАкопян Артур106522б023ч131б121ч15б07ч019б½3.52010531063 -2--
21RUSЗахаров Захар108511ч029б116ч120б027ч114б017ч03.02110751073 -12--
22RUSРоманченко Алиса107420ч111б027ч115ч125б010ч012б03.02210631062 -12--
23RUSПутинцева Мария100027ч120б017ч16б07б032ч033б13.02310431000--
24RUSЕрёмина Виктория100018б112ч05б014ч028ч034б130ч13.02410561001 +1--
25RUSГолицын Георгий106813ч030б034ч128б122ч16б014ч03.02510421053 -15--
26Белей Александр10004ч028б129ч017б032ч127б035ч13.02610501000--
27RUSСофьин Иван100023б037ч122б019ч121б026ч115б03.02710341000--
28Горелов Федор106410б026ч036б125ч024б119ч032б13.02810321048 -16--
29Овчинников Мирон105619б021ч026б131ч037б133ч118б03.02910451044 -12--
30Телков Михаил101315б025ч17б19ч016б018ч024б02.03010771000 -13--
31RUSПрохоровский Тимофей10202ч035б120ч029б111ч017б013ч02.03110801001 -19--
32Сотников Матвей100412б018ч038б17ч026б023б128ч02.03210491000 -4--
33RUSЧерняк Юлия10299б038ч110б016ч036ч129б023ч02.03310581004 -25--
34Мельникова Эмили10007б05ч025б037ч038б124ч036ч12.03410281000--
35Петцольд Максимилиан100014б031ч037б118ч019б038ч126б02.03510381000--
36Маслов Даниил100016б017б028ч038ч133б037ч134б02.03610451000--
37RUSДеяк Дарья10003ч027б035ч034б129ч036б038ч01.03710081000--
38RUSКузнецов Григорий10006ч033б032ч036б034ч035б037б11.03810051000--