Первенство Оренбургской области среди юношей и девушек 2006-2007 г.р.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШухман Анна167919б110ч16б14ч½2б012ч19б15ч127ч17.513101671 -8--
2RUSЮдин Данил152120ч111б18ч15б11ч19б½4ч½27б½12ч17.513241563 +42--
3RUSКонев Михаил146121б112ч07ч024б119ч110б022ч½15б½23ч15.011741362 -99--
4RUSДемехин Максим147722ч113б19ч11б½5ч½27б12б½16ч111б½7.013081509 +32--
5RUSПахомова Татьяна140923б114ч112б12ч04б½13ч111б11б06ч16.513481461 +52--
6RUSСлынько Даниил135724ч115б11ч07б113ч½11б020ч½23б15б05.012671330 -27--
7RUSБиштова Алиса133825б116ч½3б16ч012б½35ч127ч020б18ч05.012021290 -48--
8RUSБрежнев Георгий133126ч117б12б014ч127б016ч013б125ч17б16.012011333 +2--
9RUSНиколаенко Данила132527б118ч14б016ч110б12ч½1ч012б015ч15.513071361 +36--
10RUSБаландин Артем128528ч11б020ч118б19ч03ч116б011ч025б15.012521288 +3--
11RUSАбелов Егор128029б12ч016б½23ч114б16ч15ч010б14ч½6.012851358 +78--
12RUSГригорян Карен127030ч13б15ч019б17ч½1б015ч19ч12б05.513371354 +84--
13RUSЖукова Анна123631б14ч023б125ч16б½5б08ч022б116ч04.512241229 -7--
14Шлеймахер Виктор121732ч15б022ч18б011ч023б026ч128б120ч04.011561156 -61--
15Ульянов Егор117833б16ч025б029ч120б½17ч112б03ч½9б04.011971159 -19--
16RUSМелихов Егор117934ч17б½11ч½9б030ч18б110ч14б013б16.012531321 +142--
17Золотова Мила115535б18ч027б031ч125б015б036ч118ч033б03.010831012 -143--
18RUSБубненко Мария113336ч19б024ч110ч035б026б125ч017б128ч15.011111146 +13--
19RUSБережной Евгений11101ч028б130ч112ч03б024б½21ч029ч032б13.511851077 -33--
20RUSСюндюков Владислав11082б029ч110б033ч115ч½25б16б½7ч014б15.012211209 +101--
21Чиликин Андрей11043ч030б026ч034б124ч032б119б135ч½29б14.510821082 -22--
22RUSПершин Никита11014б031ч114б035ч033б130ч13б½13ч024б03.511651075 -26--
23RUSЛаптев Роман10955ч032б113ч011б036б114ч135б16ч03б04.012181142 +47--
24RUSТурусинов Адриан10836б033ч118б03ч021б119ч½28ч030б122ч14.511451121 +38--
25RUSМоскалев Кирилл10707ч034б115ч113б017ч120ч018б18б010ч04.011961127 +57--
26Башкатова Алиса10528б035ч½21б127ч029б½18ч014б032ч136ч03.010941000 -52--
27RUSНовиков Святослав10399ч036б117ч126б18ч14ч07б12ч½1б05.513201245 +206--
28Панакулов Тимур103110б019ч035б½30б031ч129ч124б114ч018б03.510961016 -15--
29RUSФомин Ярослав102411ч020б034ч115б026ч½28б032ч119б121ч03.510961016 -8--
30Тришкин Юрий100912б021ч119б028ч116б022б031ч½24ч034б13.510981012 +3--
31RUSАбрамов Егор100013ч022б036ч117б028б033ч½30б½34б135ч03.010591000--
32RUSКаратаев Никита100014б023ч033б036ч034б121ч029б026б019ч01.010671000--
33RUSМанучарян Манук100015ч024б032ч120б022ч031б½34ч½36б117ч14.010691020 +20--
34Сидоров Михаил100016б025ч029б021ч032ч036б033б½31ч030ч00.510431000--
35Тулаев Роман100017ч026б½28ч½22б118ч17б023ч021б½31б14.511121077 +77--
36Шурупов Андрей100018б027ч031б032б123ч034ч117б033ч026б13.010531000--