«Ural chess festival-2017» - этап Кубка СО среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШатун Андрей172321б112ч½8б14ч15б014ч13ч12б110б17.514241726 +3--
2RUSЖаворонков Данил161022ч113б½11ч17б13ч117б15ч01ч06б05.514271579 -31--
3RUSАлоян Михаил155923б114ч16б15ч12б012ч11б010ч07б16.014391567 +8--
4RUSШалапугин Вадим153124ч117б17ч01б030ч113б16б112ч15б½6.513751546 +15--
5RUSКозлов Максим147525б120ч19б13б01ч16ч½2б17б14ч½7.014591570 +95--
6RUSДурнев Дмитрий155626ч130б13ч015б113ч15б½4ч09б12ч16.513851568 +12--
7RUSБрагин Фёдор138627б135ч14б12ч012б016ч114б15ч03ч05.013691403 +17--
8RUSГордеев Владислав142128ч136б½1ч038б19ч025б019ч130б121ч15.512211379 -42--
9RUSТрофимов Игорь141129б139ч15ч017б08б118ч½33б16ч016б15.512731394 -17--
10RUSПечеркин Михаил136430ч038б125ч118б117ч036б121ч13б11ч06.012571380 +16--
11RUSСоломин Валерий136531б141ч12б020ч114б021ч026б125б½18ч04.512161282 -83--
12RUSМерзляков Денис135032ч11б½13ч½19б17ч13б017ч14б025ч½5.513621404 +54--
13RUSДубовик Артём131933б12ч½12б½39ч16б04ч027б136ч114б16.012901380 +61--
14RUSСамохвалов Семён131634ч13б036ч130б111ч11б07ч017б113ч05.013171338 +22--
15RUSГребенщиков Тимофей129935б027ч131б16ч021б030ч041б138б124ч15.011451238 -61--
16RUSЕршов Алексей129436ч026б130ч035б122ч17б024ч121б½9ч04.511871233 -61--
17RUSМедетов Олег128337б14ч034б+9ч110б12ч012б014ч036б15.013311307 +24--
18RUSСуппес Роман123538ч028б135ч110ч039б19б½25ч033ч111б15.511731250 +15--
19Козлов Тимофей122539б029ч141б112ч027б½33ч08б024б035ч½3.011461104 -121--
20RUSСавельев Василий119540ч15б037ч111б036ч035б+30б026ч½27б03.511611081 -114--
21RUSТрачук Егор11941ч032б138ч½36б½15ч111б110б016ч½8б04.512871244 +50--
22RUSЧернышов Николай11742б031ч029б132ч116б041ч136б027ч133б04.011601124 -50--
23RUSСельнихин Михаил11683ч034б-040б124ч037б128ч132б130ч04.011511182 +14--
24RUSСлуженикин Андрей11644б033ч139б031ч½23б127ч½16б019ч115б04.012021156 -8--
25RUSБеляев Кирилл11585ч040б110б033ч½31б18ч118б111ч½12б½5.512651289 +131--
26RUSБудаква Иван11426б016ч032б041ч134б139ч111ч020б½38ч½4.011721123 -19--
27RUSКобяков Егор11257ч015б040ч137б119ч½24б½13ч022б020ч14.011981146 +21--
28Шиповалов Яков11208б018ч033б029ч141б034ч123б039ч0+3.011351007 -113--
29RUSМихальчук Родион11189ч019б022ч028б037ч140б132ч035б034б13.011271032 -86--
30RUSТеляков Роман111510б16ч016б114ч04б015б120ч18ч023б15.013491290 +175--
31RUSОжиганов Назар109811ч022б115ч024б½25ч038б037ч0+40ч02.511481000 -98--
32RUSЗасухин Матвей107712б021ч026ч122б035ч0+29б123ч039б14.011501062 -15--
33RUSСпицын Игорь107813ч024б028ч125б½38ч119б19ч018б022ч14.512011162 +84--
34Быков Михаил105714б023ч+17ч-026ч028б040ч037б029ч01.011201000 -57--
35Загребин Алексей105715ч17б018б016ч032б120ч-029ч119б½3.512331149 +92--
36RUSКадочников Иван104316б18ч½14б021ч½20б110ч022ч113б017ч04.012841171 +128--
37RUSБунтаков Ярослав102317ч0+20б027ч029б023ч031б134ч141б14.011311031 +8--
38RUSГордин Дмитрий100018б110ч021б½8ч033б031ч139б115ч026б½4.012031098 +98--
39RUSБортников Артём100019ч19б024ч113б018ч026б038ч028б132ч03.011881032 +32--
40RUSМальцев Максим100020б025ч027б023ч0+29ч034б141ч031б13.011151000--
41RUSМарков Максим1000+11б019ч026б028ч122б015ч040б137ч03.011691000--