10-й этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Вторая лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Селезнев Иван106622б114ч010б½39ч131б12ч16б04.510431082 +16--
2RUSЕвстигнеева Елизавета110123ч116б031ч120б112ч½1б041ч14.510371108 +7--
3Полозов Ярослав111824б117ч028б16ч021ч118б111ч15.010381133 +15--
4Ахмедов Сахават100025ч118б19ч014б023ч120б117ч½4.510461029 +29--
5RUSНикулина Елизавета101126б132ч112б19ч116б114б07ч16.010591070 +59--
6Петруня Борис107427ч120б114ч½3б17ч012б11ч15.510741114 +40--
7RUSЗамосковныий Архип115928б134ч117б116ч06б110ч15б05.010411167 +8--
8Ананидзе Михаил106329ч141б116ч021б114ч025ч110б15.010271086 +23--
9Шарипова Карина107030б+36ч14б15б017ч041б022ч14.010201062 -8--
10Павлов Макар108031ч½11б11ч½25б141ч17б08ч04.010491084 +4--
11RUSАндреев Артём102632б010ч033б130ч124б126ч13б04.010371038 +12--
12Ахмедова Умразият109633ч143б15ч026б12б½6ч031б14.510311104 +8--
13RUSЛемишевский Дмитрий107134б031б035ч132ч125б028ч039ч13.010011047 -24--
14RUSЧетвериков Егор104435ч11б16б½4ч18б15ч116б16.510351102 +58--
15Лошманов Михаил105336б028ч037б140ч½39б131ч032б13.510001043 -10--
16RUSТимонин Иван103237ч12ч18б17б15ч017б114ч05.010671069 +37--
17RUSБуданов Данила109040ч13б17ч027б19б116ч04б½4.510541103 +13--
18Мозолевский Максим106838ч14ч030б141б027ч13ч025б14.010251070 +2--
19Голиков Максим100741ч029б127ч034б126ч022б043ч13.010051000 -7--
20Провкин Игнат103042б16ч032б12ч028б14ч026б14.010271040 +10--
21Литвинская Лиза100743ч033б134ч18ч03б029б128ч½3.510281011 +4--
22Поляков Илья10001ч035б139ч½31б040б119ч19б03.510201004 +4--
23Фирсов Дмитрий10152б030ч038б136ч14б032ч033б13.010211006 -9--
24Анисимова Дарья10003ч037б141ч029б111ч034б130б14.010271015 +15--
25Ахмедов Хамза10084б038ч136б110ч013ч18б018ч03.010411004 -4--
26Анисимов Алексей10145ч040б143ч112ч019б111б020ч03.010241006 -8--
27RUSЗыбин Кирилл10026б042ч119б117ч018б030ч035б13.010381000 -2--
28Войнов Артемий10007ч015б13ч043б120ч013б121б½3.510631012 +12--
29RUSТарнашинский Евгений10008б019ч042б124ч035б121ч038б13.010111000--
30RUSАксенов Матвей10309ч-23б118ч011б038ч127б124ч03.010191028 -2--
31Комиссаров Кирилл100010б½13ч12б022ч11ч015б112ч03.510671013 +13--
32Конюшко Константин100011ч15б020ч013б042ч123б115ч03.010291000--
33Андреев Тимофей101412б021ч011ч038б043ч137б123ч02.010211000 -14--
34Шихахмедов Тимур100013ч17б021б019ч036б124ч040б02.010351000--
35Ломаченко Злата100014б022ч013б037ч129ч042б127ч02.010171000--
36RUSКорзун Михаил100215ч19б025ч023б034ч043б0+2.010241000 -2--
37Никольская Алёна100016б024ч015ч035б0+33ч042б01.010171000--
38Ильялов Александр100018б025б023ч033ч130б0+29ч02.010231000--
39Ильялов Олег10000122б½1б015ч040ч113б02.510381000--
40Палаичев Никита100017б026ч0+15б½22ч039б034ч12.510261000--
41RUSСидельников Артём101819б18ч024б118ч110б09ч12б04.010561035 +17--
42Смирнов Никита100020ч027б029ч0+32б035ч037ч12.010051000--
43Черник Максим100021б112ч026б028ч033б036ч119б02.010201000--