8-й этап Гран-при РШШ РАПИД. Вторая Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Полозов Ярослав11032ч041б127ч114б033ч135б112ч15.010231118 +15--
2RUSАбдрашитов Алим10561б130ч125б118ч013б038ч126б04.010191059 +3--
3RUSПопельнюхов Тимур104627ч124б112ч016б114ч117б144ч05.010311073 +27--
4Погодина Елизавета107728б120ч113б023ч027б046б½32ч02.510181045 -32--
5RUSЕвстигнеева Елизавета106729ч125б117ч026б112ч123б014ч15.010331090 +23--
6RUSВоронцов Игорь111630б123ч126б117б144ч09ч07б15.010321130 +14--
7Мозолевский Максим105631ч029б133ч138б117ч039б16ч04.010241060 +4--
8RUSЧигинов Роман107632б034ч028б129ч130б111ч035ч03.010131054 -22--
9RUSЕванжелисти Ева103733ч035б131ч139б140ч16б123ч05.010291066 +29--
10Дерябин Стефан100034б126ч044б030ч029б036ч137б13.010031000--
11RUSСтепанов Арсений104835ч131б140ч045ч118б½8б113ч15.510151081 +33--
12Ахмедова Умразият109836б132ч13б144ч05б018ч11б04.010321096 -2--
13RUSАндреев Артём101237ч133б14ч140б12ч144б011б05.010261044 +32--
14RUSКалашникова Екатерина100538б140ч032б11ч13б027ч15б04.010321020 +15--
15RUSТрошин Ярослав103439ч037б046ч131б138ч033б½40ч02.510021007 -27--
16Крыгина Софья102440б036ч134б13ч023б030ч045б02.010171000 -24--
17Шарипова Карина104046ч139б15б16ч07б13ч018б15.010411070 +30--
18Голиков Максим100041ч043б137ч12б111ч½12б017ч03.510351007 +7--
19RUSМухин Кирилл100042б144ч038б032ч½39ч028б133ч13.510061001 +1--
20RUSЗемляков Даниэль100043ч14б039ч033б037ч024б042ч½1.510181000--
21RUSЧерняк Юлия103524ч045б035ч028ч134б131б139ч14.010141041 +6--
22RUSРаихин Илья108044б038ч036б134ч135б037ч130б14.010001075 -5--
23RUSАмирджанян Владимир107045ч16б041ч14б116ч15ч19б16.010461115 +45--
24RUSМайоров Тихон104821б13ч045б035ч041б020ч134б13.010121031 -17--
25RUSЗемляков Тимофей100026б05ч02ч037б131ч043б141ч02.010221000--
26Лошманов Михаил102025ч110б16ч05ч045б140б12ч15.010341053 +33--
27Сольева Агафья10003б042ч11б041ч14ч114б046ч03.010331000--
28RUSТарнашинский Евгений10344ч046б½8ч021б043ч119ч031б01.510291000 -34--
29Фирсов Дмитрий10005б07ч042б18б010ч145ч138б14.010281015 +15--
30Гончаров Леонид10006ч02б043ч110б18ч016б122ч03.010501000--
31Ахмедов Хамза10147б111ч09б015ч025б121ч028ч13.010351008 -6--
32Цветкова Лилия10108ч112б014ч019б½46ч041б14б13.510371015 +5--
33RUSРябчиков Иван10009б113ч07б020ч11б015ч½19б02.510351000--
34RUSБелоусов Лука100010ч08б116ч022б021ч042б124ч02.010381000--
35RUSЗыбин Кирилл100011б09ч021б124б122ч11ч08б03.010611002 +2--
36Чумаченко Иван100012ч016б022ч046б042ч110б043ч12.010291000--
37RUSПетухов Кирилл100013б015ч118б025ч020б122б010ч02.010181000--
38Комиссаров Кирилл100014ч022б119ч17ч015б12б029ч03.010331000--
39RUSЙазыджы Алтан100015б117ч020б19ч019б17ч021б03.010291000--
40RUSАпенков Егор100016ч114б111б113ч09б026ч015б14.010261015 +15--
41Качур Александр100018б11ч023б027б024ч132ч025б13.010331000--
42Панфилов Трофим100019ч027б029ч043б036б034ч020б½0.510001000--
43Полетаев Николай100020б018ч030б042ч128б025ч036б01.010051000--
44Сикерин Данила100022ч119б110ч112б16б113ч13б17.010501080 +80--
45Смоляр Екатерина100023б021ч124ч111б026ч029б016ч13.010351000--
46Юдин Владислав100017б028ч½15б036ч132б14ч½27б14.010281016 +16--