Спортивное детство 2017 - Командный рапид-турнир (группа 2006 г.р. и моложе)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБрагин Фёдор117142б046ч½58б034ч027б00.511391127 -44--
2RUSАввакумов Максим121443ч147б059ч½35б128ч13.510751216 +2--
3RUSИсанбаев Сергей115444б148ч160б136ч½29б14.510951186 +32--
4RUSКарачкова Дарья100945ч049б161ч137б130ч14.010501045 +36--
5RUSДюндин Максим111216б134ч½9б127ч050б02.511501117 +5--
6RUSКраюхин Леонид114017ч135б110ч128б051ч03.010601139 -1--
7RUSКоломыс Михаил112818б136ч111б129ч152б15.010331165 +37--
8RUSПопова Екатерина100362ч137б112ч130б053ч03.010751023 +20--
9RUSШихов Дмитрий113750ч119б15ч054б158ч03.010951141 +4--
10RUSЕгоров Никита100051б120ч½6б056ч159б13.510651029 +29--
11Шаланов Константин100052ч121б17ч055б060ч13.010481017 +17--
12Лесникова Мария100053б022ч18б057ч161б02.010551000--
13RUSСмирнягин Павел102058б038б050ч019б131ч12.010931020--
14RUSШураков Илья100059ч½39ч151б020ч032б½2.010541000--
15Ивановский Фёдор101160б040б152ч021б113.010371014 +3--
16RUSКолесников Владислав10215ч023б119ч158ч038б½2.510791029 +8--
17Кузнецов Константин10006б024ч120б½59б039ч01.510591000--
18Чупрына Николай10117ч025б121ч060ч140б13.010451026 +15--
19RUSБеляев Кирилл107954б19ч016б013ч023б½1.510411054 -25--
20Антонов Максим105456ч010б½17ч½14б124ч02.010011036 -18--
21Коробейников Тимофей103555б½11ч018б115ч025б½2.010041021 -14--
22Анчутина Полина100057ч112б062ч063б126ч02.010001000--
23Никитин Кирилл102834б016ч038ч146б019ч½1.510751014 -14--
24Хачатурян Николай100435ч017б039б147ч½20б12.510581011 +7--
25Одинцов Александр100036б018ч040ч148б021ч½1.510811000--
26Самочернова Арина100037ч062б141б149ч022б13.010331015 +15--
27RUSЗыков Роман129238ч058ч142б15б11ч14.011111298 +6--
28RUSСемёнов Олег114239б159б143ч½6ч12б03.510901155 +13--
29RUSЗаитов Илья100040ч160ч044б07б03ч01.010921000--
30RUSАникина Кира104341б161б145ч08ч14б03.010111048 +5--
31Игнатов Ярослав103346б142ч054б038ч013б01.010541006 -27--
32Бессонов Степан103547ч043б056ч½39б014ч½1.010341005 -30--
33RUSМаксимова Анна105849ч145б157ч041б163ч14.010131082 +24--
34RUSПечеркин Михаил112223ч15б½46ч½1б154ч14.010781146 +24--
35RUSБолотов Кирилл107024б16ч047б½2ч056б12.510951073 +3--
36Долгирев Максим110625ч17б048ч03б½55ч01.511011086 -20--
37RUSЕрмакова Диана110126б18ч049б14ч057б13.010151099 -2--
38RUSЛебедев Григорий107127б113ч123б031б116ч½3.510791092 +21--
39RUSСторожук Егор104928ч014б024ч032ч117б12.010361037 -12--
40Ягодин Никита103229б015ч025б0118ч01.010061000 -32--
41Пушкарёва Доминика100030ч063б026ч033ч062б11.010201000--
42RUSКирьянова Кристина10971ч131б127ч050б½46ч02.511511104 +7--
43RUSЮзеев Артём10002б032ч128б½51ч147б02.511191016 +16--
44RUSЛосинский Владислав11173ч0129ч152б048ч02.011061096 -21--
45RUSЛеонова Арина10004б133ч030б153ч049б02.010811001 +1--
46RUSВозмилов Лев108131ч01б½34б½23ч142б13.010901092 +11--
47RUSРусинов Матвей111932б12ч135ч½24б½43ч14.010651141 +22--
48RUSГордеев Владислав122113б036б125ч144б14.010941228 +7--
49RUSСурикова Анастасия106433б04ч037ч026б145ч12.010341050 -14--
50RUSКутарев Роман11799б054ч013б142ч½5ч12.510731165 -14--
51RUSТиунов Иван108610ч056б114ч143б06б13.010281088 +2--
52RUSРогоза Глеб104911б055ч½15б144ч17ч02.510511049--
53RUSМакогон Елена123012ч157б163ч145б18б15.010011251 +21--
54RUSМишин Иван100019ч050б131ч19ч034б02.011101005 +5--
55RUSТарасов Ярослав100021ч½52б½111ч136б14.010481025 +25--
56Исламетдинов Артём100020б151ч032б½10б035ч01.510491000--
57RUSДмитриева Алина100022б053ч033б112б037ч01.010781000--
58RUSГорин Никита110313ч127б01ч116б19б14.011281136 +33--
59RUSКондырев Степан104614б½28ч02б½17ч110ч02.010711039 -7--
60Пахомова Вероника103015ч129б13ч018б011б02.010351021 -9--
61RUSСеливанова Светлана104463б130ч04б062ч112ч13.010101049 +5--
62Кощий Марина10008б026ч022б161б041ч01.010091000--
63Семёнова Анастасия100061ч041ч153б022ч033б01.010661000--