Областной фестиваль по быстрым шахматам среди команд «Пенза-2017» Младшая группа

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХинчагов Арсений120871б121ч175ч160б152б15ч141б17.0110301245 +37--
2Семячкин Максим100072ч022б076б061ч053ч06б042ч11.06910071000--
3RUSМинеева Полина101574ч124б178б063ч055ч+8б144ч04.02610021013 -2--
4Назаров Никита100073б123ч077ч062б054б07ч-43б-1.07010001000--
5Ильин Артем103452б133ч041б156ч017б½1б060ч13.53910871044 +10--
6Кузнецова Алиса103253ч134б042ч157б018ч02ч161б03.04210191020 -12--
7Ивахин Кирилл103954б135ч143б158ч019б04б+62ч04.02710251037 -2--
8Каримова Милана101455ч136б044ч159б020ч03ч063б02.06210171000 -14--
9Педай Иван100017б013б167ч-71ч-29б-41ч-01.07110781004 +4--
10Мания Николь100018ч014ч068б072б030ч142б145ч+3.04310071000--
11Егорова Таисия100019б015б169ч173ч131б143ч046б15.0910051031 +31--
12Зольников Илья100020ч016ч½70б074б132ч144б047ч½3.04410001000--
13Животягин Кирилл100025б09ч052б079ч1071б029ч12.04510581000--
14Яновский Кирилл100026ч010б153ч064б045ч+72ч030б13.04610541000--
15Суркова Ангелина100027б011ч054б065ч146б173б131ч03.04710391000--
16Сакмаева Евгения100028ч012б½55ч+66б047ч074ч032б½2.06310091000--
17RUSСевостьянов Арсений11559ч125ч021б148б15ч½33ч056б14.52310851161 +6--
18RUSСевостьянов Андрей104410б126б022ч149ч16б134б057ч15.01010681078 +34--
19RUSВашаев Евгений103411ч127ч023б150б17ч135ч058б04.02810611049 +15--
20Колобова Варвара100212б128б024ч½51ч08б136б059ч02.56110261000 -2--
21RUSСмирнов Денис100075ч01б017ч041б171ч148б152ч14.02910861026 +26--
22Марков Дмитрий100076б02ч118б042ч072б049ч053б12.06410131000--
23Земсков Дмитрий100077ч14б119ч043б173ч150б054ч15.01110051031 +31--
24Сейфетдинов Рафаэль100078б13ч020б½44ч½74б151ч055б+4.03010051001 +1--
25RUSЦапенко Сергей134813ч117б137ч133б156ч175б148ч17.0210831373 +25--
26RUSИльязов Дамир132314б118ч139б134ч057б176ч149б16.0410331325 +2--
27RUSБринюшин Андрей127315ч119б138ч035б158ч177б150ч16.0510251280 +7--
28RUSПопов Максим105316б120ч140б136ч½59б078ч051б03.54010211047 -6--
29Скаморин Иван100048ч067б060ч009ч+79ч+13б02.04810161000--
30Токарев Гавриил100049б068ч061б045ч+10б064б014ч01.07210051000--
31RUSЗулькарняев Рамиль100050ч069б162ч046б011ч065ч115б13.04910001000--
32Свешников Назар100051б070ч063б047ч012б066б116ч½1.56810021000--
33RUSКоблов Матвей108360ч15б156б125ч037ч117б175ч16.0611171139 +56--
34RUSАдамович Никита103461б16ч157ч126б139б118ч176б06.0710741091 +57--
35RUSМожаев Антон105362ч17б058б127ч038ч119б177ч15.01210621084 +31--
36RUSПотапова Ольга105563б18ч159ч028б½40б020ч178б14.52410211068 +13--
37RUSАдмаев Александр1133041ч125б075ч133б056б167ч14.01311131149 +16--
38RUSКосов Матвей102865б143ч127б177ч135б058б068ч15.01410551062 +34--
39Фролкин Мирон104864ч142б126ч076б134ч057ч069б14.03110611059 +11--
40RUSПроскурнин Артем102866ч144б128ч078б136ч159ч070б04.03210221037 +9--
41RUSЖилякова Кира1096037б05ч021ч079б19б+1ч02.05010751063 -33--
42Кокошников Михаил100045б139ч06б022б164ч010ч02б02.06510111000--
43RUSЕгоров Андрей100046ч138б07ч023ч065б111б14ч+4.03310111002 +2--
44Мазин Данила100047б140ч08б024б½66ч112ч13б14.52510081022 +22--
45Чулков Александр100042ч064б072ч-30б-14б-53ч-10б-0.07710001000--
46RUSСмагина Виктория100043б065ч073б131ч115ч054б011ч02.06610001000--
47Гордевнин Елисей100044ч066б074ч032б116б155ч+12б½3.54110001000--
48RUSПопов Родион106329б156ч079б117ч060б121ч025б03.05110811055 -8--
49Эпп Ольга103030ч157б064ч118б061ч022б126ч03.05210601025 -5--
50Павелко Давид100031б158ч065б119ч062б123ч127б04.03410521019 +19--
51RUSДуничева Людмила101232ч159б066ч120б163ч124б128ч16.0810151062 +50--
52Новосельский Лев10005ч060б113ч167б01ч0021б02.05310401000--
53Зарубин Александр10006б061ч014б168ч02б145б+22ч03.05410051000--
54Назаров Никита10007ч062б115ч169б14ч146ч123б05.01510061031 +31--
55Ступин Савва10008б063ч016б-70ч-3б-47б-24ч-0.07810071000--
56RUSХаритонов Илья106767ч148б133ч05б125б037ч017ч03.05511171065 -2--
57RUSКартышков Даниил105468б149ч134б06ч126ч039б118б04.03510731067 +13--
58RUSПукаев Тимур106069ч150б135ч07б127б038ч119ч15.01610611090 +30--
59Попков Егор104770б151ч136б18ч128ч140б120б17.0310231112 +65--
60Муртазин Самир100033б052ч029б11ч048ч067б05б01.07310551000--
61Эпп Иван100034ч053б130ч12б149б169ч06ч15.01710141033 +33--
62RUSКлючникова Софья100035б054ч031б14ч150ч068б17б14.03610131012 +12--
63Пирогов Евгений100036ч055б132ч13б151б070ч18ч15.01810141033 +33--
64Служевенков Егор100039б045ч149б014ч142б130ч172б15.01910111032 +32--
65Есин Тимофей100038ч046б150ч015б043ч031б073ч01.07410041000--
66Тимошенко Илья100040б047ч151б016ч144б032ч074б02.06710061000--
67Одиноков Владислав100056б029ч19б+52ч175б060ч137б04.03710471008 +8--
68Кондрашин Федор100057ч030б110ч153б176ч062ч038б03.05610141000--
69Гатамов Илья100058б031ч011б054ч077б061б139ч01.07510151000--
70Жаббаров Тимур100059ч032б112ч155б+78ч163б040ч15.02010131022 +22--
71Маркитанов Матвей10001ч075б009б+21б013ч179б+3.03810721000--
72Ромашева Маргарита10002б176ч045б+10ч122ч114б164ч05.02110031021 +21--
73Еремин Никита10004ч077б046ч011б023б015ч065б11.07610001000--
74Кожевников Ярослав10003б078ч047б112ч024ч016б166ч13.05710021000--
75RUSЕжов Дмитрий108121б171ч11б037б067ч125ч033б03.05811101076 -5--
76Кистин Никита101822ч172б12ч139ч068б126б034ч15.02210581054 +36--
77RUSПрошутинский Артем100023б073ч14б138б069ч127ч035б03.05910511000--
78Малыгин Илья100024ч074б13ч140ч070б028б136ч03.06010221000--
79Рыбалкин Максим10000048ч013б041ч029б-71ч-0.07910531000--